Cannonieri

GiocatoreSquadraGoals
Carta AlessandroGamble Coffee 32@16
Loi GiorgioI Discepoli12
Perra FrancescoFc Su Conti 1954@12
Siddi LucaPremiati & preziosi11
Meleddu GabrieleBirreriA FC10
Caredda RiccardoCaF Studio Locci9
Arisci MicheleCaF Studio Locci9
Zanda SimonePartizan Degrado8
Sanna LorenzoGamble Coffee 32@7
Portas AlessandroCaF Studio Locci7
Marcia NicolaFc Su Conti 1954@7
Frau Micheal SandroI Discepoli6
Ibba Christian IIBirreriA FC6
Piscedda AlessandroI Ragazzi di zii andrè 046
Picci EnricoPartizan Degrado6
Serra Alessandro IIBirreriA FC6
Benossa MicheleI Ragazzi di zii andrè 045
Ligas EnricoPremiati & preziosi5
Deiana Mattia IIBirreriA FC5
Mallus RobertoCaF Studio Locci5
Piludu MatteoCaF Studio Locci5
Accossu GabrieleGamble Coffee 32@5
Sarritzu Davide IPartizan Degrado4
Puddu StefanoI Ragazzi di Zii andre4
Mocci PaoloPartizan Degrado4
Ibba MattiaBirreriA FC4
Deiana EmilianoI Discepoli3
Aramu AndreaPartizan Degrado3
Mucelli FedeleCaF Studio Locci3
Congiu MatteoFc Su Conti 1954@3
Cogoni FrancescoPartizan Degrado3
Atzori ThomasI Ragazzi di Zii andre3
Pibiri ChristianI Discepoli3
Piga BrunoPremiati & preziosi3
Serra RobertoI Ragazzi di Zii andre3
Gerina Mattia AngeloPremiati & preziosi3
Benossa AndreaI Ragazzi di zii andrè 043
Nonnis Manuel FilippoFc Su Conti 1954@2
Benossa RobertoI Ragazzi di zii andrè 042
Fois Matteo IIPremiati & preziosi2
Siddi GiorgioI Discepoli2
Lisci MicheleGamble Coffee 32@2
Sitzia AlessioFc Su Conti 1954@2
Delogu Emanuele MariaGamble Coffee 32@2
Locci AlessandroCaF Studio Locci2
Testa ChristianPremiati & preziosi2
Saddi GiacomoPartizan Degrado1
Serra PietroFc Su Conti 1954@1
Rossi AlessioI Discepoli1
Ariu FabrizioPremiati & preziosi1
Angioni Riccardo IICaF Studio Locci1
Melis Andrea IIIBirreriA FC1
Monni BrunoGamble Coffee 32@1
Cabras MicheleI Discepoli1
Sarritzu AgostinoI Discepoli1
Mascia Christian” fuminho”Premiati & preziosi1
Mattana FilippoI Discepoli1
Benossa SamuelFc Su Conti 1954@1
Sarritzu MichealBirreriA FC1
Medda FabrizioFc Su Conti 1954@1
Cardia VittorioFc Su Conti 1954@0
Doddo AngeloBirreriA FC0
Di Santi SimoneI Discepoli0
LioNi MarcoBirreriA FC0
Loi RaimondoPartizan Degrado0
Caredda FrancescoFc Su Conti 1954@0
Benossa StefanoI Ragazzi di zii andrè 040
Frongia NicolòGamble Coffee 32@0
Monni MauroI Discepoli0
Mulliri AntonioPartizan Degrado0
Caredda JonniCaF Studio Locci0
Sardu EmanueleGamble Coffee 32@0
Barbarossa MattiaBirreriA FC0
Monni Davide IIBirreriA FC0
Onnis PietroCaF Studio Locci0
Angioni FabioI Discepoli0
Moscatelli EdoardoFc Su Conti 1954@0
Contu SimonePremiati & preziosi0
Bussu LucaGamble Coffee 32@0
Serreli FernandoPremiati & preziosi0
Palmas MarcoCaF Studio Locci0
Deiana SamuelePartizan Degrado0
Pillai EfisioPartizan Degrado0
Gessa FrancescoFc Su Conti 1954@0
Calabretta MarcoPremiati & preziosi0
Dessi Simone IIGamble Coffee 32@0
Marcia FrancescoFc Su Conti 1954@0
Piano WilliamGamble Coffee 32@0
Cogoni OmarBirreriA FC0
Piscedda StefanoI Ragazzi di zii andrè 040
Perra DanieleAll Stars0
Matta AlessandroI Discepoli0
Floris MatteoPartizan Degrado0
Perra SamuelePartizan Degrado0
Piseddu AlessandroReal Pachuka0
Scalas AlessandroCaF Studio Locci0
Asd Karalis Eventi
Marzo 3, 2024