Cannonieri

GiocatoreSquadraGoalsPresenze
Secci ManuelFoto Stefy3616
Ligas EnricoPremiati & preziosi3213
Murru NicolòLos Pollos Hermanos3114
Cadeddu DanielLos Pollos Hermanos2218
Serreli FernandoPremiati & preziosi2114
Meloni FabrizioQuei Bravi Ragazzi1817
Contu RiccardoQuei Bravi Ragazzi1813
Lampis SemQuei Bravi Ragazzi1718
Benossa MicheleI Ragazzi di zii andrè 041712
Piscedda AlessandroI Ragazzi di zii andrè 041618
Meleddu GabrieleBirreriA FC1510
Artizzu RiccardoLos Pollos Hermanos1513
Benossa RobertoI Ragazzi di zii andrè 041416
Ibba Christian IIBirreriA FC1311
Marcia NicolaFc Su Conti 1954@137
Contu MattiaQuei Bravi Ragazzi1218
Cocco Filippo JacopoFoto Stefy109
Deiana Mattia IIBirreriA FC1016
Manca GiovanniFoto Stefy1016
Atzeni FulvioLongobarda915
Filiti MattiaLos Pollos Hermanos913
Sitzia GiuseppeBirreria Fc Seven97
Secci DanieleI Ragazzi di zii andrè 7914
Loi CristianCasteddu Service98
Perra FrancescoFc Su Conti 1954@86
Siddi LucaPremiati & preziosi84
Mameli MicheleFoto Stefy811
Trincas Giacomo IIFoto Stefy810
Gerina Mattia AngeloPremiati & preziosi812
Mancosu MatteoQuei Bravi Ragazzi717
Locci Alessandro IIQuei Bravi Ragazzi718
Puddu StefanoI Ragazzi di Zii andre74
Zanda SimonePartizan Degrado710
Rossi AlessioI Discepoli723
Congiu MatteoFc Su Conti 1954@66
Pregio RobertoReal Pachuka66
Sarritzu MichealBirreriA FC67
Cardia DanielI Ragazzi di zii andrè 7611
Sarritzu YuriBirreria Fc Seven65
Mascia Christian” fuminho”Premiati & preziosi614
Rabatti MattiaAll Stars615
Marroccu AlessioFoto Stefy68
Vurro Andrea KarolLos Pollos Hermanos62
Serio Antonio LuigiLos Pollos Hermanos64
Podda NicolaBlumarine 2.067
Pisano MatteoLos Pollos Hermanos615
Cardu AlessioCasteddu Service53
Fois Matteo IIPremiati & preziosi59
Casula ClaudioReal Pachuka56
Matta Alessandro IIFoto Stefy55
Carta AlessandroGamble Coffee 32@54
Piga BrunoPremiati & preziosi59
Di Benedetto OmarFoto Stefy58
Siddi Alessandro LuigiA.c. Gli Stirati58
Labieni FrancescoBirreria Fc Seven58
Benossa WilliamI Ragazzi di zii andrè 7510
Masella RiccardoLongobarda511
Durzu SimoneI Ragazzi di zii andrè 04516
Fadda MattiaFoto Stefy46
Ennas NicolaQuei Bravi Ragazzi45
Degioannis YuriLongobarda43
Sanna EzioCasteddu Service48
Paderi StefanoQuei Bravi Ragazzi412
Agus NicolasLongobarda44
Farci Danilo PaoloI Ragazzi di zii andrè 743
Melis Andrea IIIBirreriA FC316
Casula FrancescoFoto Stefy38
Cogoni OmarBirreriA FC317
Espis Micheal IgnazioLongobarda34
Cardia Tommaso LuigiLongobarda31
Mancini AlessandroBirreria Fc Seven310
Cadeddu AlessandroA.c. Gli Stirati313
Podda Matteo IIA.c. Gli Stirati34
Caredda FrancescoFc Su Conti 1954@22
Fadda MaurizioSvalvolati23
Sitzia SimoneAll Stars21
Fanti LeonardoFoto Stefy27
Dore Nicolò GiovanniLos Pollos Hermanos215
Marongiu IvanoReal Pachuka211
Aramu AndreaPartizan Degrado23
Gerina LorenzoQuei Bravi Ragazzi26
Ennas MatteoQuei Bravi Ragazzi22
De Agostini MarcoLongobarda23
Moi SimoneA.c. Gli Stirati22
Hendry ZinnaReal Pachuka22
Sequenza ManuelA.c. Gli Stirati25
Perra GabrieleAll Stars215
Testa ChristianPremiati & preziosi23
Scuto GiuseppeReal Pachuka24
Vint Gabriel AdrianReal Pachuka23
Mereu AlessandroQuei Bravi Ragazzi217
Serra RobertoI Ragazzi di Zii andre25
Monni LucaReal Pachuka22
Secci IgnazioFoto Stefy216
Locci MirkoLongobarda26
Barbarossa MattiaBirreriA FC210
Monteverde AlessandroFoto Stefy213
Serra Alessandro IIBirreriA FC29
Gessa FrancescoFc Su Conti 1954@213
Atzori ThomasI Ragazzi di Zii andre210
Monni DavideLos Pollos Hermanos211
Pau FrancescoBirreria Fc Seven16
Perra DanieleAll Stars120
Sida AndreaA.c. Gli Stirati17
Aresti SimoneLongobarda12
Salis DanieleCasteddu Service16
Siddi DanieleCasteddu Service17
Usai Matteo IIA.c. Gli Stirati114
Pinna MatteoLongobarda13
Ibba MattiaBirreriA FC12
Siddi Davide IICasteddu Service12
Usai ManuelSvalvolati13
Benossa AndreaI Ragazzi di zii andrè 04115
Borrielli PieroReal Pachuka16
Giuca MicheleAll Stars113
Mantiglia AldoLongobarda17
Mameli AlessandroReal Pachuka13
Meleddu AlessandroReal Pachuka13
Pusceddu MicheleLongobarda11
Marcia FrancescoFc Su Conti 1954@12
Serafini LorenzoLos Pollos Hermanos110
Tchasse RodrigueLos Pollos Hermanos114
Marchi AlessandroCasteddu Service13
Murgia FabrizioLongobarda17
Crivat Marius DorinReal Pachuka12
Podda RiccardoBlumarine 2.016
Piras MattiaA.c. Gli Stirati114
Piscedda StefanoI Ragazzi di zii andrè 04115
Mattana FilippoI Discepoli16
Benossa ThomasLongobarda12
Di Francesco RiccardoLongobarda17
Murgia MassimoQuei Bravi Ragazzi111
Melis AlessioReal Pachuka12
Tolu SimoneReal Pachuka01
Zoncheddu DavideBlue Marine014
Pibiri ChristianI Discepoli00
Boi LorenzoA.c. Gli Stirati01
Testa Angelo FrancescoLos Pollos Hermanos012
Melis DaniloReal Pachuka00
Espa LucaReal Pachuka06
Sacco FedericoCasteddu Service05
Locci RiccardoLos Pollos Hermanos02
Piga SimoneReal Pachuka00
Sollai RiccardoFoto Stefy04
Manca Francesco ValentinoReal Pachuka02
Sanna SamueleLos Pollos Hermanos02
Massaiu AntonioCasteddu Service09
Mucelli FedeleCaF Studio Locci00
Greco FrancescoI Ragazzi di zii andrè 706
Moscatelli EdoardoFc Su Conti 1954@02
Sarritzu EdmondoSganghero FC.00
Sitzia AlessioFc Su Conti 1954@00
Seye NdiagaSmell Brasill01
Saba NicolòA.c. Gli Stirati02
Aresu GianlucaI Ragazzi di zii andrè 04012
Orrù TomasQuei Bravi Ragazzi09
Muccione AndreaReal Pachuka00
Polidetti RiccardoQuei Bravi Ragazzi012
Mura AlexBirreria Fc Seven03
Fois ChristianA.c. Gli Stirati015
Monni Davide IIBirreriA FC015
Guglielmino FedericoReal Pachuka03
Matta PaoloReal Pachuka02
Ibba CristianA.c. Gli Stirati02
Madeddu RaffaeleFoto Stefy05
Leoni FabrizioCasteddu Service03
Onnis Michele LorenzoAll Stars00
Picci DanielLongobarda00
Angioni FabioI Discepoli02
Piscedda ManuelLongobarda02
Brundu MauroReal Pachuka03
Setzu FrancoCasteddu Service05
Aresti FedericoLongobarda02
Capolini MatteoReal Pachuka01
Lampis MatteoFoto Stefy02
Cantore AntonioReal Pachuka02
Cappai ManuelSvalvolati03
Satta MicheleSvalvolati01
Loi RiccardoCasteddu Service06
Spada LorenzoLongobarda00
Medda FabrizioFc Su Conti 1954@05
Doddo AngeloBirreriA FC018
Benossa StefanoI Ragazzi di zii andrè 04017
Lilliu SimoneFoto Stefy07
Lobina EnricoA.c. Gli Stirati00
Contu NicolaCasteddu Service03
Sarigu LucaFoto Stefy010
Pinna MaurizioLongobarda04
Sisto MattiaLos Pollos Hermanos013
Perrone AndreaReal Pachuka04
Lecis JacopoA.c. Gli Stirati02
Auriemma AntonioSmell Brasill03
Loi IvoCasteddu Service03
Mundula GianluigiLongobarda00
Lai AndreaFoto Stefy014
Piscedda ChristianLongobarda04
Tocco FabioReal Pachuka04
Patteri NicolasA.c. Gli Stirati01
Impera EmanueleLongobarda01
Incostante AntonioCasteddu Service02
Loi SimoneCasteddu Service06
Roccia AdrianoReal Pachuka02
Giua ManlioSvalvolati010
Mignetti AlessandroBirreria Fc Seven08
Astero AndreaA.c. Gli Stirati00
Perdisci DiegoQuei Bravi Ragazzi04
Mereu MirkoLongobarda06
Melis Simone IIBirreria Fc Seven02
Spiga AlessandroReal Pachuka00
Loddo RiccardoLongobarda00
Varsi FedericoBirreria Fc Seven06
Lecis DanieleReal Pachuka00
Aquilina LucianoReal Pachuka01
Fanni ChristianReal Pachuka01
Frau Micheal SandroI Discepoli00
Mereu FedericoLongobarda02
Minà EmanueleCasteddu Service00
Lupoli DavideReal Pachuka03
Fois Matteo IIIA.c. Gli Stirati01
Pittiu AlessioLongobarda01
Sanna Massimo DanieleBirreria Fc Seven04
Furcas RobertoReal Pachuka06
Cogotti EfisioReal Pachuka04
Asd Karalis Eventi
Novembre 1, 2023