Disciplinare

GiocatoreCatellini GialliCartellini RossiPresenze
Benossa Michele4015
Marcia Andrea3017
Serra Fabio318
Cadelanu Manuel3018
Benossa Roberto3022
Aramu Andrea3011
Ligas Enrico3018
Sanna Maurizio3115
Serra Mirko Giancarlo3017
Secci Manuel2022
Mulas Daniele2012
Locci Gianluigi2019
Gruia Ionel2117
Mascia Christian” fuminho”2020
Dessi Andrea2013
Piga Bruno2020
Congiu Matteo1021
Fois Mirko1017
Deiana Samuele1019
Drontoiu Daniel Constantin106
Zucca Francesco1012
Tomasi Andrea1017
Spano Michele108
Mangione Micheal105
Matta Alessandro1022
Picci Enrico1119
Mullano Daniele1021
Pani Valentino1014
Benossa Gabriel106
Mura Maurizio1015
Cappai Dennis1012
Mocci Alessandro Paolo1014
Laccorte Matteo109
Pablo Jimenez Ismael106
Sitzia Alessio106
Benossa Andrea1017
Casula Nicolò107
Marras Jonathan1022
Benossa Stefano1023
Pillai Efisio1019
Sarritzu Davide1013
Porcu Claudio1119
Perra Marco II000
Zanda Simone0015
Cappai Andrea0021
Dionisio Roberto001
Giua Manlio0021
Picasso Nicola007
Baragone Andrea002
Benossa Thomas0011
Pusceddu Giampaolo0018
Leppori Stefano007
Massa Giuseppe0020
Corso Maurizio007
Orrù Ottavio004
Lilliu Mirko001
Demartis Danilo0019
Ciprini Gianluca0010
Murru Andrea003
Caredda Riccardo0019
Musa Filippo0012
Murru Gianluca000
Asunis Daniele002
Cabboi Luigi0011
Balzano Ernesto005
Carrusci Roberto006
Floris Alessandro002
Perra Samuele0020
Fanti Leonardo0017
Mameli Michele0012
Fanti Riccardo0015
Murru Riccardo005
Pibiri Mattia001
Falqui Riccardo007
Cardia Vittorio0013
Prasciolu Gianluigi001
Marongiu Ivano001
Dessi Luigi0019
Garau Daniel001
Seye Ndiaga000
Atzeni Fulvio002
Saddi Giacomo0017
Moscatelli Edoardo0011
Rega Marco002
Murgia Fabrizio006
Lo Giudice Emanuele000
Loi Giorgio0016
Porceddu Antonello008
Di Giulio Gianluca007
Podda Nicola002
Esu Alessio007
Ghiani Luigi001
Vint Gabriel Adrian001
Locci Emanuele000
Serra Nicola0014
Atzori Thomas0021
Montalbano Luca0018
Orefice Valerio0014
Marcis Mario0014
Perrotta Alberto Antonio0017
Siddi Giorgio008
Tomasi Nicola009
Serra Roberto0020
Rossi Alessio0022
Boi Lorenzo000
Puddu Stefano004
Sainas Gianluca003
Espa Luca006
Timpanari Luigi005
Cabboi Daniele009
Porcu Giacomo003
Pedditzi Carlo002
Muscas Oscar005
Di Benedetto Omar005
Contu Nicola004
Mulliri Antonio003
Pau Corrado002
Medas Marco004
Pala Massimiliano006
Costa Alberto004
Fadda Riccardo004
Perra Francesco009
Perra Daniele004
Sarigu Luca0016
Librizzi Gabriele009
Floris Matteo0018
Marras Luca002
Mascia Augusto0016
Secci Ignazio0020
Monteverde Alessandro0017
Copez Roberto004
Pisu Nicola0018
Vacca Luca005
Cogoni Federico004
Dessi Tomaso002
Perra Mirko001
Mura Davide003
Corda Lorenzo000
Aquilina Vincenzo000
Cogotti Efisio000
Olianas Alberto001
Plumitallo Alessio002
Laconi Ivan001
Gesmino Mario001
Lilliu Simone002
Corso Giorgio000
Satta Michele003
Corona Marco0010
Medda Fabrizio004
Doddo Angelo007
Di Santi Simone006
Monni Mauro003
Loi Raimondo0011
Piscedda Stefano0017
Buzatu Robert Mihai0014
Benossa Umberto0021
Hendry Zinna003
Durzu Simone006
Scanu Matteo001
Piras Alessandro II0018
Marisotti Riccardo007
Rossi Cristian001
Pilleri Roberto002
Copez Gianluca000
Piscedda Alessandro0021
Piras Nicola005
Stocchino Giacomo007
Mocci Paolo005
Massa Nicola0015
Testa Thomas008
Pinna Parpaglia Paolo001
Musa Mario0021
Manca Giovanni0018
Pinna Mattia0020
Putzu Daniele0022
Usai Matteo009
Deplano Alessio0016
Carito Stefano0010
Serra Cristopher001
Crivat Marius Dorin001
Origa Matteo0016
Sarritzu Agostino0016
Bazzato Cristian004
Pregio Roberto002
Cogoni Francesco0020
Utzeri Simone0010
Vassallo Cristian009
Calabretta Marco000
Lai Massimo0021
Arisci Michele008
Testa Andrea002
Benossa Samuel0012
Sarritzu Davide I0112
Spiga Daniel006
Carta Alessandro0014
Meloni Alessandro0013
Asd Karalis Eventi
Ottobre 31, 2022