Disciplinare

GiocatoreSquadraCatellini GialliCartellini RossiPresenze
Piscedda AlessandroI Ragazzi di zii andrè 04104
Sarritzu MichealBirreriA FC101
Benossa RobertoI Ragazzi di zii andrè 04113
Aramu AndreaPartizan Degrado102
Ibba Christian IIBirreriA FC104
Locci AlessandroCaF Studio Locci105
Mucelli FedeleCaF Studio Locci105
Piga BrunoPremiati & preziosi104
Congiu MatteoFc Su Conti 1954@103
Lisci MicheleGamble Coffee 32@102
Sitzia AlessioFc Su Conti 1954@102
Benossa StefanoI Ragazzi di zii andrè 04104
Monni BrunoGamble Coffee 32@002
Serreli FernandoPremiati & preziosi003
Siddi GiorgioI Discepoli004
Dessi Simone IIGamble Coffee 32@000
Serra RobertoI Ragazzi di Zii andre004
Piludu MatteoCaF Studio Locci005
Pibiri ChristianI Discepoli002
Serra PietroFc Su Conti 1954@004
Atzori ThomasI Ragazzi di Zii andre004
Gessa FrancescoFc Su Conti 1954@001
Zanda SimonePartizan Degrado002
Palmas MarcoCaF Studio Locci000
Benossa AndreaI Ragazzi di zii andrè 04003
Caredda RiccardoCaF Studio Locci003
Deiana Mattia IIBirreriA FC004
Rossi AlessioI Discepoli0010
Ariu FabrizioPremiati & preziosi002
Puddu StefanoI Ragazzi di Zii andre003
Gerina Mattia AngeloPremiati & preziosi003
Fois Matteo IIPremiati & preziosi004
Loi GiorgioI Discepoli004
Nonnis Manuel FilippoFc Su Conti 1954@003
Barbarossa MattiaBirreriA FC002
Moscatelli EdoardoFc Su Conti 1954@002
Saddi GiacomoPartizan Degrado002
Deiana EmilianoI Discepoli002
Caredda FrancescoFc Su Conti 1954@000
Meleddu GabrieleBirreriA FC003
Matta AlessandroI Discepoli002
Melis Andrea IIIBirreriA FC003
Portas AlessandroCaF Studio Locci003
Cardia VittorioFc Su Conti 1954@004
Ibba MattiaBirreriA FC003
Angioni Riccardo IICaF Studio Locci004
Testa ChristianPremiati & preziosi001
Piano WilliamGamble Coffee 32@004
Contu SimonePremiati & preziosi001
Perra SamuelePartizan Degrado001
Frongia NicolòGamble Coffee 32@002
Picci EnricoPartizan Degrado002
Sanna LorenzoGamble Coffee 32@004
Loi RaimondoPartizan Degrado004
Floris MatteoPartizan Degrado003
Perra FrancescoFc Su Conti 1954@005
Cabras MicheleI Discepoli002
Medda FabrizioFc Su Conti 1954@005
Bussu LucaGamble Coffee 32@004
Doddo AngeloBirreriA FC001
Di Santi SimoneI Discepoli001
LioNi MarcoBirreriA FC003
Monni MauroI Discepoli001
Piscedda StefanoI Ragazzi di zii andrè 04004
Mulliri AntonioPartizan Degrado000
Caredda JonniCaF Studio Locci005
Sardu EmanueleGamble Coffee 32@001
Monni Davide IIBirreriA FC004
Serra Alessandro IIBirreriA FC003
Onnis PietroCaF Studio Locci000
Marcia NicolaFc Su Conti 1954@003
Angioni FabioI Discepoli002
Perra DanieleAll Stars004
Mallus RobertoCaF Studio Locci003
Frau Micheal SandroI Discepoli003
Ligas EnricoPremiati & preziosi004
Piseddu AlessandroReal Pachuka000
Mocci PaoloPartizan Degrado004
Siddi LucaPremiati & preziosi005
Accossu GabrieleGamble Coffee 32@004
Benossa MicheleI Ragazzi di zii andrè 04002
Mascia Christian” fuminho”Premiati & preziosi003
Mattana FilippoI Discepoli002
Deiana SamuelePartizan Degrado001
Arisci MicheleCaF Studio Locci005
Sarritzu AgostinoI Discepoli004
Benossa SamuelFc Su Conti 1954@002
Sarritzu Davide IPartizan Degrado003
Pillai EfisioPartizan Degrado002
Carta AlessandroGamble Coffee 32@004
Calabretta MarcoPremiati & preziosi002
Delogu Emanuele MariaGamble Coffee 32@003
Cogoni FrancescoPartizan Degrado002
Marcia FrancescoFc Su Conti 1954@001
Cogoni OmarBirreriA FC002
Scalas AlessandroCaF Studio Locci003
Asd Karalis Eventi
Marzo 3, 2024