Disciplinare Silver

GiocatoreSquadraCatellini GialliCartellini RossiPresenze
Utzeri SimoneDOREAMON205
Mangione MichealDOREAMON104
Spiga DanielDOREAMON105
Doddo AngeloDOREAMON105
Benossa MicheleDEMU COSTRUZIONI105
Pisu NicolaSMELL brasil103
Garufi FrancoDOREAMON104
Congiu MatteoHavana Club & Colo Colo Fc103
Ferrari DanieleDOREAMON105
Piscedda AlessandroDEMU COSTRUZIONI005
Salis DanieleDEMU COSTRUZIONI000
Muscas OscarSMELL brasil004
Durzu SimoneDOREAMON005
Mattana FilippoSMELL brasil003
Rossi CristianDEMU COSTRUZIONI000
Badjie LaminSMELL brasil000
Fois MirkoDEMU COSTRUZIONI000
Tatti FrancescoDOREAMON000
Hendry ZinnaHavana Club & Colo Colo Fc001
Dessi AndreaDEMU COSTRUZIONI002
De Vita MassimilianoHavana Club & Colo Colo Fc000
Piscedda StefanoDEMU COSTRUZIONI000
Arthemalle YuriHavana Club & Colo Colo Fc003
Sulis VincenzoDEMU COSTRUZIONI002
Cabras MicheleHavana Club & Colo Colo Fc002
Pettinau StefanoSMELL brasil000
Benossa RobertoDEMU COSTRUZIONI004
Pinna MattiaHavana Club & Colo Colo Fc000
Fois MatteoDEMU COSTRUZIONI004
Murgia FabrizioDOREAMON003
Moscatelli EdoardoSMELL brasil001
Sitzia AlessioSMELL brasil004
Seye NdiagaHavana Club & Colo Colo Fc000
Atzeni FulvioSMELL brasil000
Deiana EmilianoHavana Club & Colo Colo Fc002
Floris AlessandroHavana Club & Colo Colo Fc000
Polese AndreaHavana Club & Colo Colo Fc004
Piano WilliamDOREAMON000
Di Giulio GianlucaSMELL brasil003
Marras LucaSMELL brasil000
Rossi AlessioSMELL brasil004
Serra RobertoHavana Club & Colo Colo Fc002
Espa LucaSMELL brasil000
Poddighe FernandoDOREAMON000
Locci EmanueleDOREAMON004
Carpentiere AlfonsoDOREAMON000
Murru AndreaTuttogomme Quartu000
Montalbano LucaSMELL brasil000
Floris FrancescoDOREAMON005
Perra FrancescoSMELL brasil002
Capaccioli LucaHavana Club & Colo Colo Fc003
Argiolas FedericoDOREAMON000
Sanna WalterDOREAMON000
Muscas MassimoSMELL brasil001
Gessa GiuseppeDOREAMON000
Mocerino DomenicoDOREAMON000
Allori AlessandroDEMU COSTRUZIONI003
Cerroni SimoneDEMU COSTRUZIONI003
Cuffaro MarcoDEMU COSTRUZIONI004
Marcias MaurizioDOREAMON000
Cossu SimoneDOREAMON000
Truzzu CarloDOREAMON000
Cocco SimoneHavana Club & Colo Colo Fc000
Corda GiuseppeHavana Club & Colo Colo Fc001
Sciarrone MatteoSMELL brasil000
Kambaye AnsoumanaSMELL brasil001
Rundeddu EfisioDOREAMON000
Podda MatteoDOREAMON001
Tunis FulvioDOREAMON003
Lorrai AntonioDOREAMON000
Bondanini GualtieroHavana Club & Colo Colo Fc000
Savino SebastianoDOREAMON000
Carta RaffaeleHavana Club & Colo Colo Fc000
Soro GiuseppeHavana Club & Colo Colo Fc003
Paluma MaurizioHavana Club & Colo Colo Fc000
Di Santi SimoneHavana Club & Colo Colo Fc004
Sanna GianmarcoSMELL brasil001
Di Santi MarcoHavana Club & Colo Colo Fc001
Benossa StefanoI Ragazzi di zii andrè 04002
Pintori GianlucaDEMU COSTRUZIONI002
Corona MarcoSMELL brasil002
Frau FrancescoHavana Club & Colo Colo Fc000
Siddi RiccardoDOREAMON000
Camba MattiaDEMU COSTRUZIONI000
Fernandez Garcia Rogelio”Roli”Havana Club & Colo Colo Fc000
Mascia GianlucaDOREAMON000
Boi ArmandoDEMU COSTRUZIONI000
Zucca MaurizioDEMU COSTRUZIONI000
Putzu FrancescoSMELL brasil000
Vincis CristianSMELL brasil000
Piscedda RiccardoDEMU COSTRUZIONI000
Falco Roberto AntonioDEMU COSTRUZIONI004
Farris Michele-000
Balzano Ernesto AlbertoDEMU COSTRUZIONI000
Lampis MorenoSMELL brasil000
Virdis SamuelDEMU COSTRUZIONI000
Fabrizi AndreaDEMU COSTRUZIONI000
Mascia MichealDEMU COSTRUZIONI000
Massaiu AntonioDEMU COSTRUZIONI003
Asd Karalis Eventi
Ottobre 13, 2023