Disciplinare

GiocatoreSquadraCatellini GialliCartellini RossiPresenze
Congiu MatteoNEW TEAM4123
Belfiori FrancescoAtletico Sardegna3026
Paderi AlessandroCugini di Zampagna3121
Dessi Andreai ragazzi di zii andre’3027
Fanari AlbertoGAMBLE COFFEE 323029
De Agostini Oscarmambo fc3026
Ritano Marcomambo fc3322
Tuveri Fabio III MERCENARI209
Piano WilliamGAMBLE COFFEE 322030
Dessi LorenzoGAMBLE COFFEE 322020
Meloni ChristianVictoria 0202029
Pisanu NicolaGAMBLE COFFEE 322012
Picci EnricoMandamuller2018
Paderi Cristianmambo fc2020
Cadoni RubensNEW TEAM2017
Gessa FrancescoI MERCENARI2026
Piga BrunocOlO cOlO fc2121
Benossa Robertoi ragazzi di zii andre’2026
Atzeni FulvioYoung Boys208
Zoncheddu IgnazioTeam Culo2022
Pisu Nicolasmell brasil2124
Cipriani Gianlucamambo fc2118
Gessa AndreaAtletico Sardegna1028
Monni MauroCracca Dimmoniu1021
Antonelli AndreaCugini di Zampagna1014
Mocci PaoloCracca Dimmoniu1025
Siddi AlbertoOrange Black Team1012
Baragone AndreacOlO cOlO fc1020
Siddi StefanoOrange Black Team1018
Contini BrunoCracca Dimmoniu1024
Mascia Christian” fuminho”Cugini di Zampagna1021
Conti FrancescoVictoria 020107
Boi SalvatoreNEW TEAM1019
Orefice LucaAtletico Sardegna109
Carboni Andreasmell brasil1010
Porceddu Williamsmell brasil108
Sassu FedericoTeam Culo1018
Tuveri FabioGAMBLE COFFEE 321021
Murru GabrieleCugini di Zampagna116
Ligas Enricomambo fc1026
Sanna Maurosmell brasil1013
Casula RiccardoYoung Boys1020
Mura GiovanniTeam Culo1019
Utzeri AndreaVictoria 020105
Benossa Andreai ragazzi di zii andre’1027
Serpi LorenzoCugini di Zampagna101
Pisanu WilliamGAMBLE COFFEE 321016
Fanni AlbertoAtletico Sardegna1022
Tunis GianmarcoCugini di Zampagna109
Coni FabiocOlO cOlO fc1022
Marras GabrieleNEW TEAM1029
Porceddu Antonellosmell brasil103
Trogu NicolòI MERCENARI104
Zucca MirkoNEW TEAM1018
Di Giulio GianlucaI MERCENARI1026
Calledda StefanoYoung Boys1012
Cara DanieleCugini di Zampagna1014
Marras SimoneOrange Black Team106
De Agostini Fabiomambo fc1023
Mereu Lucamambo fc1019
Nieddu AndreaVictoria 0201022
Pintus Stefanomambo fc1022
Pregio RobertocOlO cOlO fc1015
Moscatelli Edoardosmell brasil1018
Rossi AlessiocOlO cOlO fc1026
Fanni EnricoAtletico Sardegna1025
Loddo AlessioOrange Black Team105
Oliva RiccardoGAMBLE COFFEE 321027
Durzu Simonei ragazzi di zii andre’0014
Locci MauroOrange Black Team006
Cocco MarcoYoung Boys001
Fois DanielePremiati & Preziosi001
Rossi Cristiani ragazzi di zii andre’0019
Farci GiovanniCracca Dimmoniu000
Deiana SamueleMandamuller0011
Calabretta Marcosmell brasil009
Ordau FrancescoYoung Boys0010
Peis AlessandroVictoria 020002
Aramu AndreaMandamuller0011
Ambu SimoneCugini di Zampagna0018
Zedda MatteoI MERCENARI0014
Vassallo Cristianmambo fc002
Troncia MirkoNEW TEAM0018
Pillai EfisioMandamuller0019
Arcudi NicolaCugini di Zampagna0019
Benossa Samueli ragazzi di zii andre’0028
Zanda ManuelCracca Dimmoniu009
Arisci Michelesmell brasil001
Benossa Gabrieli ragazzi di zii andre’0025
Cara RiccardocOlO cOlO fc0018
Cannas SalvatoreVictoria 0200010
Cadeddu Simone Brunomambo fc003
Contu SimonecOlO cOlO fc008
Perrotta Alberto Antoniosmell brasil0019
Manunza FabioVictoria 020001
Cogoni EmmanueleYoung Boys0014
Serra AndreaNEW TEAM002
Puddu StefanoCugini di Zampagna0019
Sainas GianlucaI MERCENARI009
Sanna FabrizioTeam Culo007
Testa ChristianVictoria 0200018
Maxia EnricocOlO cOlO fc007
Piras MicheleI MERCENARI005
Prasciolu GianluigicOlO cOlO fc001
Ibba AndreaOrange Black Team0021
Laccorte MatteoMandamuller009
Murgia Fabrizioi ragazzi di zii andre’0026
Ligas DanieleNEW TEAM0010
Loi GiorgioCugini di Zampagna002
Orefice Valerioi ragazzi di zii andre’000
Milia GiuseppeI MERCENARI006
Benossa Michelei ragazzi di zii andre’0022
Benossa Umbertoi ragazzi di zii andre’003
Cadeddu AlessiocOlO cOlO fc0023
Orrù LuigiNEW TEAM009
Marras Jonathan-000
Pigliacampo MarcelloCracca Dimmoniu006
Cocco Antoniosmell brasil003
Ambu LucianoI MERCENARI006
Lai Filipposmell brasil001
Labieni FrancescoYoung Boys004
Atzori Thomasi ragazzi di zii andre’005
Olianas LucaYoung Boys001
Marcia FrancescocOlO cOlO fc0013
Caredda RiccardoCaF Studio Locci000
Murru Andreasmell brasil0017
Serreli PierluigicOlO cOlO fc005
Giua ManlioCugini di Zampagna0011
Secci AntonioYoung Boys000
Argiolas StefanoOrange Black Team0023
Loi Raimondosmell brasil0013
Bordonaro Andreai ragazzi di zii andre’003
Lai GiampaoloNEW TEAM001
Uda MartinoVictoria 0200025
Scordo StefanoAtletico Sardegna005
Tuveri NicolaGAMBLE COFFEE 32006
Grussu NicolaGAMBLE COFFEE 320015
Onidi PatriziocOlO cOlO fc000
Muggironi RobertocOlO cOlO fc0016
Scano Antoniomambo fc0010
Laudi Rodolfomambo fc002
Scarpellini MarcoNEW TEAM009
Farris Ivanosmell brasil001
Mancosu IglisNEW TEAM007
Banchero ManuelNEW TEAM0010
Cordedda AlbertoOrange Black Team005
Fanti NicolaOrange Black Team007
Schirru LucaCracca Dimmoniu0016
Pau MarcoCracca Dimmoniu003
Argiolas NicolaAtletico Sardegna0012
Mallus StefanoAtletico Sardegna002
Pateri MauroAtletico Sardegna003
Lecca AlessandroAtletico Sardegna0029
Cogoni RobertoYoung Boys0025
Tiddia EmanueleAtletico Sardegna006
Cambarau SimoneCugini di Zampagna009
Cabiddu MarioNEW TEAM0015
Corona NicolaOrange Black Team001
Melis MarcoNEW TEAM0010
Puddu GiacomoI MERCENARI005
Piras AlessandroOrange Black Team0020
Cogotti Efisioi ragazzi di zii andre’001
Vadilonga AndreaOrange Black Team0013
Pisanu MicheleGAMBLE COFFEE 32008
Tunis FulvioCugini di Zampagna0019
Piludu RobertoYoung Boys0021
Cipriani Danilosmell brasil000
Portas MassimilianoI MERCENARI005
Muscas AlessandrocOlO cOlO fc002
Lisci LucaI MERCENARI0014
Ibba IvanOrange Black Team0027
Frau EmanueleNEW TEAM0025
Zara Isaacsmell brasil003
Altea MauroNEW TEAM008
Ambu RobertoVictoria 0200018
Pireddu RobertoAtletico Sardegna0018
Oliva AlessioGAMBLE COFFEE 32003
Arthemalle YuriNEW TEAM0025
Mulliri AntonioMandamuller0023
Carta Alessiosmell brasil0010
Mulas AndreaMandamuller0019
Mulliri FrancescoMandamuller0011
Zanda MarcoMandamuller0021
Pala AlessioMandamuller003
Todde JacopoCracca Dimmoniu0010
Sainas BrianYoung Boys000
Vacca Lucasmell brasil001
Loi AlessiocOlO cOlO fc006
Saba Matteosmell brasil0016
Casula MatteoYoung Boys0015
Cardia Carlomambo fc002
Olias CristianNEW TEAM007
Sarigu StefanoI MERCENARI0023
Cinus AlessandroCracca Dimmoniu0024
Loi AndreaOrange Black Team009
Perra FrancescoI MERCENARI0019
Uda AndreaVictoria 0200018
Piscedda Stefanoi ragazzi di zii andre’004
Nonnis Lucasmell brasil001
Corpino Stefanosmell brasil0017
Zurru FabioGAMBLE COFFEE 32003
Locci IvoTeam Culo000
Marongiu SimoneGAMBLE COFFEE 32003
Cambarau GiovanniGAMBLE COFFEE 320010
Zara ClaudioGAMBLE COFFEE 32001
Orrù AlessioVictoria 0200029
Schirru AlessandroVictoria 0200020
Ardu AlessandroVictoria 020000
Murgia EmanueleTeam Culo0024
Spiga GiuseppeTeam Culo0023
Zanda AlessandroTeam Culo0023
Paulo Cesar RamosTeam Culo006
Ruggeri LucaYoung Boys001
Spiga FabioTeam Culo0010
Romellini MattiaTeam Culo0011
Valdes MattiaTeam Culo008
Manunza FedericoTeam Culo0014
Cera GianlucaI MERCENARI001
Tonini LucaCugini di Zampagna0010
Dettori EfisioYoung Boys001
Spano ValentinoYoung Boys0017
Argiolas DaniloYoung Boys002
Moro Davide FabioCracca Dimmoniu0024
Asd Karalis Eventi
Maggio 31, 2023