Disciplinare

GiocatoreSquadraCatellini GialliCartellini RossiPresenze
Rais RiccardonEW TEAm209
Zuddas Matteohellas madonna208
Gessa FrancescoMERCENARI209
Congiu MatteonEW TEAm2010
Loi AlessioPanificio Pedditzi107
Benossa RobertoBig 5119
Sanna Cristianhellas madonna108
Tunis GianmarcoPanificio Pedditzi109
Cadeddu AlessioCOLO COLO117
Murru Andrea IISert102
Mocci PaoloPanificio Pedditzi109
Uras AndreaSert104
Pregio RobertoCOLO COLO105
Rossi CristianBig 5009
Mainas MatteoSert001
Piras Alessandro IILODDO INFISSI002
Troncia MirkonEW TEAm009
Mascia Mauroimaginarium007
Arcudi NicolaPanificio Pedditzi002
Fadda MaurizionEW TEAm009
Benossa SamuelBig 5008
Calabretta MarcoCOLO COLO008
Fois DanielePanificio Pedditzi000
Mallus RobertoCOLO COLO002
Sarritzu AgostinoI Discepoli000
Pisu Nicolahellas madonna007
Dessi AndreaBig 5009
Cara DanielePanificio Pedditzi006
Perra FrancescoMERCENARI001
Marras JonathanPanificio Pedditzi003
Cabiddu MarionEW TEAm0010
Frau Micheal SandroMERCENARI001
Maxia EnricoCOLO COLO001
Sitzia AlessioMERCENARI003
Floris AlessandronEW TEAm009
Coni FabioPanificio Pedditzi005
Cadoni RubensnEW TEAm0010
Ritano MarcoLODDO INFISSI008
Di Giulio GianlucaMERCENARI009
Sainas GianlucaMERCENARI001
Rossi AlessioCOLO COLO009
Serra RobertoBig 5009
Perrotta Alberto Antoniohellas madonna009
Atzori ThomasBig 5008
Pinna MattiaPanificio Pedditzi008
Serra NicolaSert005
Porru Fabrizio-008
Antonelli AndreaPanificio Pedditzi003
Baragone AndreaCOLO COLO004
Serreli PierluigiCOLO COLO005
Murru Andreahellas madonna009
Benossa AndreaBig 5007
Pilo Costantinoimaginarium002
Lai FilippoCOLO COLO009
Sarigu StefanoMERCENARI009
Cocco AntonioPanificio Pedditzi001
Loi Raimondohellas madonna009
Olias CristiannEW TEAm006
Altieri Micheleimaginarium005
Corpino StefanoCOLO COLO001
Tonini LucaPanificio Pedditzi004
Muggironi RobertoCOLO COLO006
Mei Giovanniimaginarium004
Spano FrancescoLODDO INFISSI003
Iovane Vincenzoimaginarium000
Mura Alessandroimaginarium008
Secci Robertoimaginarium007
Marroccu Diegoimaginarium006
Caboni Riccardoimaginarium005
Zanda MarcoSert004
Versace AndreaCOLO COLO007
Cogoni RobertoSert007
Piludu RobertoSert003
Altea MauronEW TEAm007
Argiolas AntonioLODDO INFISSI008
Loddo AndreaLODDO INFISSI006
Paderi CristianLODDO INFISSI002
Pisu GabrieleLODDO INFISSI008
Portas MassimilianoMERCENARI006
Tunis FulvioPanificio Pedditzi009
Sanna MauroCOLO COLO001
Mura Robertoimaginarium005
Contu Alessiohellas madonna001
Marras Gabriele StefanonEW TEAm0011
Cabras Stefanohellas madonna007
Meloni CristianCOLO COLO007
Usai NicolaSert001
Pinna RiccardoSert005
Cogoni MaurizioSert007
Pani AlbertoMERCENARI002
De Cortes SimoneMERCENARI008
Diana CarloMERCENARI004
Pala RobertoMERCENARI007
Pisu AndreaLODDO INFISSI005
Porrà FabrizioLODDO INFISSI005
Rocca OmarLODDO INFISSI004
De Oliveira Martins Rodrigo AugustoLODDO INFISSI008
Fanari JonathanLODDO INFISSI002
Pedditzi LucaPanificio Pedditzi007
Sitzia Davidehellas madonna001
Atzeni Matteohellas madonna0010
Marimon Ordas LuisCOLO COLO001
Galici AndreanEW TEAm009
Locci HenricoSert008
Sarritzu GiovanniSert004
Piga BrunoCOLO COLO004
Asd Karalis Eventi
Giugno 25, 2023