Disciplinare

GiocatoreSquadraCatellini GialliCartellini RossiPresenze
Benossa RobertoI Ragazzi di zii andrè 045116
Mereu AlessandroQuei Bravi Ragazzi3017
Cadeddu AlessandroA.c. Gli Stirati3013
Murru NicolòLos Pollos Hermanos3014
Benossa StefanoI Ragazzi di zii andrè 043017
Cadeddu DanielLos Pollos Hermanos2018
Mantiglia AldoLongobarda207
Congiu MatteoFc Su Conti 1954@206
Secci ManuelFoto Stefy2016
Contu NicolaCasteddu Service203
Barbarossa MattiaBirreriA FC2110
Murgia MassimoQuei Bravi Ragazzi2011
Fadda MattiaFoto Stefy206
Mancosu MatteoQuei Bravi Ragazzi2117
Borrielli PieroReal Pachuka116
Piras MattiaA.c. Gli Stirati1014
Siddi Davide IICasteddu Service102
Melis Andrea IIIBirreriA FC1016
Varsi FedericoBirreria Fc Seven106
Deiana Mattia IIBirreriA FC1016
Benossa MicheleI Ragazzi di zii andrè 041012
Lampis SemQuei Bravi Ragazzi1018
Ennas NicolaQuei Bravi Ragazzi115
Cappai ManuelSvalvolati103
Cantore AntonioReal Pachuka102
Perra FrancescoFc Su Conti 1954@106
Lilliu SimoneFoto Stefy107
Gessa FrancescoFc Su Conti 1954@1013
Pisano MatteoLos Pollos Hermanos1015
Dore Nicolò GiovanniLos Pollos Hermanos1015
Gerina LorenzoQuei Bravi Ragazzi106
Meleddu GabrieleBirreriA FC1010
Paderi StefanoQuei Bravi Ragazzi1012
Usai Matteo IIA.c. Gli Stirati1014
Cardia DanielI Ragazzi di zii andrè 71011
Locci MirkoLongobarda106
Salis DanieleCasteddu Service106
Casula ClaudioReal Pachuka106
Piga BrunoPremiati & preziosi119
Benossa WilliamI Ragazzi di zii andrè 71010
Lai AndreaFoto Stefy1014
Setzu FrancoCasteddu Service105
Mancini AlessandroBirreria Fc Seven1010
Gerina Mattia AngeloPremiati & preziosi1012
Artizzu RiccardoLos Pollos Hermanos1013
Podda RiccardoBlumarine 2.0006
Patteri NicolasA.c. Gli Stirati001
Di Benedetto OmarFoto Stefy008
Usai ManuelSvalvolati003
Farci Danilo PaoloI Ragazzi di zii andrè 7003
Cardu AlessioCasteddu Service003
Ibba Christian IIBirreriA FC0011
Sequenza ManuelA.c. Gli Stirati005
Atzori ThomasI Ragazzi di Zii andre0010
Impera EmanueleLongobarda001
Labieni FrancescoBirreria Fc Seven008
Incostante AntonioCasteddu Service002
Vint Gabriel AdrianReal Pachuka003
Benossa AndreaI Ragazzi di zii andrè 040015
Podda NicolaBlumarine 2.0007
Perra GabrieleAll Stars0015
Zanda SimonePartizan Degrado0010
Giua ManlioSvalvolati0010
Locci Alessandro IIQuei Bravi Ragazzi0018
Contu MattiaQuei Bravi Ragazzi0018
Siddi LucaPremiati & preziosi004
Astero AndreaA.c. Gli Stirati000
Loi CristianCasteddu Service008
Manca GiovanniFoto Stefy0016
Frau Micheal SandroI Discepoli000
Benossa ThomasLongobarda002
Cogotti EfisioReal Pachuka004
Tocco FabioReal Pachuka004
Sitzia AlessioFc Su Conti 1954@000
Sitzia GiuseppeBirreria Fc Seven007
Degioannis YuriLongobarda003
Mura AlexBirreria Fc Seven003
Caredda FrancescoFc Su Conti 1954@002
Orrù TomasQuei Bravi Ragazzi009
Aresu GianlucaI Ragazzi di zii andrè 040012
Marongiu IvanoReal Pachuka0011
Seye NdiagaSmell Brasill001
Atzeni FulvioLongobarda0015
Serafini LorenzoLos Pollos Hermanos0010
Aresti SimoneLongobarda002
Sarritzu YuriBirreria Fc Seven005
Moscatelli EdoardoFc Su Conti 1954@002
Moi SimoneA.c. Gli Stirati002
Murgia FabrizioLongobarda007
Monni LucaReal Pachuka002
Mucelli FedeleCaF Studio Locci000
Massaiu AntonioCasteddu Service009
Fois Matteo IIPremiati & preziosi009
Manca Francesco ValentinoReal Pachuka002
Sollai RiccardoFoto Stefy004
Sanna EzioCasteddu Service008
Siddi DanieleCasteddu Service007
Leoni FabrizioCasteddu Service003
Espa LucaReal Pachuka006
Fois ChristianA.c. Gli Stirati0015
Casula FrancescoFoto Stefy008
Serreli FernandoPremiati & preziosi0014
Pibiri ChristianI Discepoli000
Meleddu AlessandroReal Pachuka003
Piscedda AlessandroI Ragazzi di zii andrè 040018
Rossi AlessioI Discepoli0023
Boi LorenzoA.c. Gli Stirati001
Puddu StefanoI Ragazzi di Zii andre004
Zoncheddu DavideBlue Marine0014
Ibba MattiaBirreriA FC002
Melis DaniloReal Pachuka000
Testa Angelo FrancescoLos Pollos Hermanos0012
Tolu SimoneReal Pachuka001
Fanti LeonardoFoto Stefy007
Mameli MicheleFoto Stefy0011
Giuca MicheleAll Stars0013
Meloni FabrizioQuei Bravi Ragazzi0017
Matta PaoloReal Pachuka002
Masella RiccardoLongobarda0011
Testa ChristianPremiati & preziosi003
Serra RobertoI Ragazzi di Zii andre005
Durzu SimoneI Ragazzi di zii andrè 040016
Hendry ZinnaReal Pachuka002
Pau FrancescoBirreria Fc Seven006
Spiga AlessandroReal Pachuka000
Lecis DanieleReal Pachuka000
Aquilina LucianoReal Pachuka001
Fanni ChristianReal Pachuka001
Scuto GiuseppeReal Pachuka004
Mereu FedericoLongobarda002
Minà EmanueleCasteddu Service000
Lupoli DavideReal Pachuka003
Fois Matteo IIIA.c. Gli Stirati001
Pittiu AlessioLongobarda001
Melis Simone IIBirreria Fc Seven002
Sanna Massimo DanieleBirreria Fc Seven004
Vurro Andrea KarolLos Pollos Hermanos002
Agus NicolasLongobarda004
Serio Antonio LuigiLos Pollos Hermanos004
Podda Matteo IIA.c. Gli Stirati004
Loddo RiccardoLongobarda000
Mundula GianluigiLongobarda000
Spada LorenzoLongobarda000
Picci DanielLongobarda000
Ennas MatteoQuei Bravi Ragazzi012
Piscedda ChristianLongobarda004
Mereu MirkoLongobarda006
Brundu MauroReal Pachuka003
Guglielmino FedericoReal Pachuka003
Sanna SamueleLos Pollos Hermanos002
Greco FrancescoI Ragazzi di zii andrè 7006
Sarritzu EdmondoSganghero FC.000
Piga SimoneReal Pachuka000
Marcia NicolaFc Su Conti 1954@007
Muccione AndreaReal Pachuka000
Polidetti RiccardoQuei Bravi Ragazzi0012
Ibba CristianA.c. Gli Stirati002
Siddi Alessandro LuigiA.c. Gli Stirati008
Monni Davide IIBirreriA FC0015
Sida AndreaA.c. Gli Stirati007
Madeddu RaffaeleFoto Stefy005
Saba NicolòA.c. Gli Stirati002
Locci RiccardoLos Pollos Hermanos002
Cardia Tommaso LuigiLongobarda001
Di Francesco RiccardoLongobarda007
Pusceddu MicheleLongobarda001
Serra Alessandro IIBirreriA FC009
Loi SimoneCasteddu Service006
Matta Alessandro IIFoto Stefy005
Roccia AdrianoReal Pachuka002
Mignetti AlessandroBirreria Fc Seven008
Angioni FabioI Discepoli002
Capolini MatteoReal Pachuka001
Marroccu AlessioFoto Stefy008
Aresti FedericoLongobarda002
Loi RiccardoCasteddu Service006
Onnis Michele LorenzoAll Stars000
Tchasse RodrigueLos Pollos Hermanos0114
Melis AlessioReal Pachuka002
Ligas EnricoPremiati & preziosi0013
Fadda MaurizioSvalvolati003
Carta AlessandroGamble Coffee 32@004
Cocco Filippo JacopoFoto Stefy009
Lampis MatteoFoto Stefy002
Secci DanieleI Ragazzi di zii andrè 70014
Mameli AlessandroReal Pachuka003
Aramu AndreaPartizan Degrado003
Mattana FilippoI Discepoli006
Piscedda ManuelLongobarda002
Mascia Christian” fuminho”Premiati & preziosi0014
Contu RiccardoQuei Bravi Ragazzi0013
Rabatti MattiaAll Stars0015
Loi IvoCasteddu Service003
De Agostini MarcoLongobarda003
Trincas Giacomo IIFoto Stefy0010
Furcas RobertoReal Pachuka006
Sarritzu MichealBirreriA FC007
Pregio RobertoReal Pachuka006
Sitzia SimoneAll Stars001
Perrone AndreaReal Pachuka004
Satta MicheleSvalvolati001
Medda FabrizioFc Su Conti 1954@005
Doddo AngeloBirreriA FC0018
Lobina EnricoA.c. Gli Stirati000
Sarigu LucaFoto Stefy0010
Sisto MattiaLos Pollos Hermanos0013
Sacco FedericoCasteddu Service005
Perdisci DiegoQuei Bravi Ragazzi004
Auriemma AntonioSmell Brasill003
Lecis JacopoA.c. Gli Stirati002
Pinna MaurizioLongobarda004
Marcia FrancescoFc Su Conti 1954@002
Perra DanieleAll Stars0020
Filiti MattiaLos Pollos Hermanos0013
Pinna MatteoLongobarda003
Secci IgnazioFoto Stefy0016
Monteverde AlessandroFoto Stefy0013
Piscedda StefanoI Ragazzi di zii andrè 040015
Crivat Marius DorinReal Pachuka002
Monni DavideLos Pollos Hermanos0011
Cogoni OmarBirreriA FC0017
Marchi AlessandroCasteddu Service003
Espis Micheal IgnazioLongobarda004
Asd Karalis Eventi
Ottobre 2, 2023