Disciplinare

GiocatoreSquadraCatellini GialliCartellini RossiPresenze
Benossa MicheleI Ragazzi di zii andrè 044014
Siddi LucaPremiati & preziosi4015
Durzu DavidLION CITY3111
Sarritzu MichealBirreriA FC3012
Barbarossa MattiaBirreriA FC3016
Medda ChristianBlue Marine2113
Meleddu GabrieleBirreriA FC2013
Cambarau FedericoS 0 S Team2112
Lattuca FrancescoQuelli delle 19209
Ligas EnricoPremiati & preziosi2012
Deiana GiuseppeS 0 S Team2010
Caramanica Fabio GiuseppeS 0 S Team2215
Fois Matteo IIPremiati & preziosi2016
Cappai SamuelTuttogomme Quartu2017
Ibba MattiaBirreriA FC104
Cardia VittorioFc Su Conti 1954@1010
Soro LuigiFc Su Conti 19541014
Atzori ThomasI Ragazzi di Zii andre109
Piscedda StefanoI Ragazzi di zii andrè 04109
Saba GabrieleS 0 S Team1019
Benossa AndreaI Ragazzi di zii andrè 041016
Mascia Christian” fuminho”Premiati & preziosi1015
Pani Marco MaurizioPirri Favelas103
Rossi AlessioI Discepoli1031
Auriemma AntonioSmell Brasill1010
Angioni Joseph AntonioBirreria Fc1010
Cau StefanoCasteddu 741014
Portas RiccardoManzo Team109
Benossa StefanoI Ragazzi di zii andrè 041115
Marcia NicolaFc Su Conti 1954@1010
Piga BrunoPremiati & preziosi1115
Benossa RobertoI Ragazzi di zii andrè 041021
Congiu MatteoFc Su Conti 1954@118
Monni Davide IIBirreriA FC1016
Guglielmino FedericoReal Pachuka109
Serra Alessandro IIBirreriA FC104
Cardia DanielI Ragazzi di zii andrè 71017
Abis MatteoS 0 S Team108
Chernetskyi MaksymManzo Team101
Piscedda AlessandroI Ragazzi di zii andrè 041019
Cara MarcoPirri Favelas1012
Fischer Anderson TomasinPremiati & Preziosi001
Deiana Mattia IIBirreriA FC0017
Serreli FernandoPremiati & preziosi0017
Locci Marino VitoManzo Team007
Orefice ValerioI Ragazzi di zii andrè 5008
Polo FrancescoBlue Marine007
Farci FrancescoPirri Favelas003
Piscedda MicheleManzo Team008
Giua ManlioSvalvolati0017
Podda NicolaBlumarine 2.0005
Podda RiccardoBlumarine 2.0009
Puddu GiacomoFc Su Conti 1954006
Pibiri ChristianI Discepoli0015
Gerina Mattia AngeloPremiati & preziosi004
Manca Francesco ValentinoReal Pachuka009
Loi GiorgioI Discepoli001
Nonnis Manuel FilippoFc Su Conti 1954@0013
Ardu LuigiCasteddu 74009
Moscatelli EdoardoFc Su Conti 1954@006
Sitzia AlessioFc Su Conti 1954@009
Atzeni FulvioLongobarda003
Seye NdiagaSmell Brasill003
Marongiu IvanoReal Pachuka0011
Deiana EmilianoI Discepoli0010
Gastaldi GiuseppeBlue Marine005
Serra RobertoI Ragazzi di Zii andre006
Melis Andrea IIIBirreriA FC004
Pricop MarianS 0 S Team003
Torrente MarcoI Ludopatici007
Portas AlessandroCaF Studio Locci008
Gastaldi FrancescoA.R. X Sempre0015
Corona Riccardo IIPirri Favelas009
Ariu FabrizioPremiati & preziosi002
Matta AlessandroI Discepoli0010
Espa LucaReal Pachuka004
Puddu StefanoI Ragazzi di Zii andre0010
Carta NicolaFc Su Conti 19540010
Masella RiccardoLongobarda004
Benossa WilliamI Ragazzi di zii andrè 70011
Uccheddu AndreaA.R. X Sempre009
Cordeddu MichealBlue Marine002
Perra FrancescoFc Su Conti 1954@0010
LioNi MarcoBirreriA FC004
Pala MassimilianoBlue Marine0017
Medda FabrizioFc Su Conti 1954@0013
Vargiu AlexPirri Favelas001
Varsi FedericoBirreria Fc Seven004
Brigas Riccardo FrancescoManzo Team001
Mignetti AlessandroBirreria Fc Seven004
Mascia RobertoEl Barrio Cantera 5008
Cannas AlessandroQuelli delle 19001
Uda AlessioQuelli delle 19003
Perra DanieleAll Stars005
Pibiri MichealS 0 S Team008
La Salvia MattiaS 0 S Team0016
Marras NicolaManzo Team003
Farci Mattia ErosManzo Team002
Loddo AdrianoManzo Team001
Pigliacampo ClaudioCelta Vino002
Fumagalli EmanueleQuelli delle 19008
Nour-Eddine LahrachI Ludopatici005
Mancosu MarcelloS 0 S Team000
Saba FilippoA.R. X Sempre0016
Cabras MicheleI Discepoli0015
Monteverde AlessandroFoto Stefy005
Dampha FandingManzo Team002
Mattana FilippoI Discepoli0012
Ibba Christian IIBirreriA FC0015
Marra AlessandroBlue Marine0011
Farci Danilo PaoloI Ragazzi di zii andrè 7006
Gessa WilliamA.R. X Sempre007
Ragno MarcoPirri Favelas0011
Fanti MircoS 0 S Team0019
Giaraffa MarcoBlue Marine008
Serra MichealBirreria Fc004
Sanna RiccardoBlue Marine0015
Durzu SimoneI Ragazzi di zii andrè 040017
Piscedda Riccardo IIManzo Team008
Dessi Andrea-005
Gruia IonelManzo Team002
Vassallo CristianTuttogomme Quartu0013
Fois MirkoReal Pachuka007
Cappai ManuelSvalvolati000
Tatti FrancescoA.R. X Sempre003
Melis MaurizioPirri Favelas0015
Fois DanielePremiati & Preziosi003
Pregio RobertoReal Pachuka002
Marcia FrancescoFc Su Conti 1954@002
Cogoni OmarBirreriA FC0012
Pisu NicolaTuttogomme Quartu002
Locci MirkoLongobarda001
Asd Karalis Eventi
Ottobre 2, 2023