Disciplinare Coppa Italia Girone A

GiocatoreSquadraCatellini GialliCartellini RossiPresenze
Picci EnricoFC LO STANZINO103
Pinna MattiaSmell Brasil 22101
Sarritzu DavideFC LO STANZINO103
Benossa RobertoI Ragazzi di Zii Andre’ 22104
Serra RobertoI Ragazzi di Zii Andre’ 22104
Soro SimoneCovid 21103
Loddo MarcelloSmell Brasil 22000
Massa NicolaFC LO STANZINO002
Benossa AndreaI Ragazzi di Zii Andre’ 22004
Marras Jonathanhellas MADONNA003
Deiana SamueleFC LO STANZINO003
Benossa MicheleI Ragazzi di Zii Andre’ 22004
Marisotti Riccardohellas MADONNA002
Mascia Christian” fuminho”Smell Brasil 22002
Arisci MicheleCovid 21002
De Agostini OscarSmell Brasil 22000
Vassallo Cristianhellas MADONNA000
Murru Andreahellas MADONNA002
Cappai AndreaFC LO STANZINO002
Benossa SamuelFc Su Conti 1954@004
Palmas MarcoCovid 21000
Benossa ThomasI Ragazzi di Zii Andre’ 22002
Mei Albertohellas MADONNA000
Atzori ThomasI Ragazzi di Zii Andre’ 22004
Pedditzi CarloSmell Brasil 22001
Serra NicolaFC LO STANZINO000
Perrotta Alberto Antoniohellas MADONNA003
Spano MicheleFC LO STANZINO002
Timpanari LuigiSmell Brasil 22000
Perra SamueleFC LO STANZINO002
Polese AndreaSmell Brasil 22002
Saddi GiacomoFC LO STANZINO002
Spada StefanoCovid 21004
Benossa GabrielI Ragazzi di Zii Andre’ 22004
Utzeri SimoneSmell Brasil 22003
Sarritzu Davide IFC LO STANZINO002
Cocco DavideCovid 21002
Pisu Andreahellas MADONNA000
Passerini AndreaSmell Brasil 22000
Cossu AlessioCovid 21001
Atzeni Matteohellas MADONNA000
Olla BrianCovid 21004
Corda Stefanohellas MADONNA000
Mereu Massimiliano-001
Zuddas Matteohellas MADONNA001
Cogoni Simone FrancescoFC LO STANZINO003
Pinna DanieleFC LO STANZINO000
Capaccioni LucaSmell Brasil 22004
Cocco GiuseppeCovid 21002
Argiolas AntonioI Ragazzi di Zii Andre’ 22001
Ambu MarcoCovid 21000
Famiglietti LucaCovid 21001
Pinna Lorenzohellas MADONNA001
Vacca LucaSmell Brasil 22002
Arcudi NicolaSmell Brasil 22002
Dessi AndreaI Ragazzi di Zii Andre’ 22003
Pisu Nicolahellas MADONNA002
Floris MatteoFC LO STANZINO000
Corona Marcogamble COFFEE 32000
Benossa StefanoI Ragazzi di Zii Andre’ 22003
Caredda JonniCovid 21004
Farris MicheleSmell Brasil 22004
Sarigu StefanoFC LO STANZINO000
Loi Raimondohellas MADONNA001
Tunis FulvioSmell Brasil 22002
Perra NicolaCovid 21001
Lisci LucaCovid 21003
Cuccu StefanoSmell Brasil 22000
Olla VincenzoSmell Brasil 22000
Asd Karalis Eventi
Ottobre 19, 2023