Disciplinare

GiocatoreSquadraCatellini GialliCartellini RossiPresenze
Picci EnricoFC LO STANZINO5117
Aramu AndreaANIMA SARDA5016
Piga BrunoTuTtOgOmMe4020
Benossa MicheleI Ragazzi di Zii Andre’ 223021
Congiu MatteoLorenzo Serpi & Colo Colo Fc3010
Cogoni Simone FrancescoFC LO STANZINO3016
Benossa AndreaI Ragazzi di Zii Andre’ 222021
Caredda RiccardoANIMA SARDA2024
Arrais FrancescoLorenzo Serpi & Colo Colo Fc2015
Pinna Lorenzohellas MADONNA2016
Pisu Nicolahellas MADONNA2018
Deiana SamueleFC LO STANZINO2015
Saddi GiacomoFC LO STANZINO2018
Olla VincenzoSmell Brasil 222111
Cocco GiuseppeCovid 212017
Mocci Paolodiddo’s PIZZA2118
Tailli Andreadiddo’s PIZZA112
Satta MicheleLorenzo Serpi & Colo Colo Fc1018
Ibba FedericoANIMA SARDA109
Lai Mattiagamble COFFEE 32102
Soro SimoneCovid 211013
Cappai AndreaFC LO STANZINO1017
Sanna Lorenzogamble COFFEE 321010
Mobilia Carminediddo’s PIZZA1011
Loi Raimondohellas MADONNA116
Caredda JonniCovid 211021
Benossa RobertoI Ragazzi di Zii Andre’ 221019
Marras Jonathanhellas MADONNA1012
Cardia MarcoLorenzo Serpi & Colo Colo Fc105
Salis Danielefast WASH for MONDO117
Piscedda Alessandrofast WASH for MONDO107
Marisotti Riccardohellas MADONNA1017
Putzu DanieleLorenzo Serpi & Colo Colo Fc108
Ligas EnricoLorenzo Serpi & Colo Colo Fc1022
Zanda Manueldiddo’s PIZZA118
Benossa Samuelfast WASH for MONDO1013
Balloi NicolaTuTtOgOmMe114
Pillai EfisioANIMA SARDA1017
Serra RobertoI Ragazzi di Zii Andre’ 221022
Sciarrone MatteoTuTtOgOmMe102
Spada StefanoCovid 211120
Atzori Lucagamble COFFEE 32106
Cossu AlessioCovid 21107
Pisu Andreahellas MADONNA115
Moscatelli EdoardoTuTtOgOmMe109
Poddighe Fernandogamble COFFEE 32103
Olla BrianCovid 211016
Sarritzu DavideFC LO STANZINO1015
Atzeni FulvioANIMA SARDA008
Fois Matteofast WASH for MONDO004
Cogodi Riccardodiddo’s PIZZA0011
Piano Williamgamble COFFEE 320015
Polese AndreaSmell Brasil 220010
Seye NdiagaTuTtOgOmMe001
Pedditzi CarloSmell Brasil 220011
Hendry ZinnaTuTtOgOmMe001
Lisci Michelegamble COFFEE 32000
Accossu Gabrielegamble COFFEE 320013
Rossi Cristianfast WASH for MONDO003
Sitzia AlessioTuTtOgOmMe0014
Mascia Christian” fuminho”Smell Brasil 220016
Mattana FilippoTuTtOgOmMe0013
Rega MarcoTuTtOgOmMe001
Murgia Fabriziogamble COFFEE 32002
Loi GiorgioLorenzo Serpi & Colo Colo Fc0017
De Agostini OscarSmell Brasil 22000
Massa NicolaFC LO STANZINO0013
Pinna MattiaSmell Brasil 220017
Cappai DennisANIMA SARDA0015
Siddi GiorgioANIMA SARDA0014
Atzori ThomasI Ragazzi di Zii Andre’ 220017
Serra NicolaFC LO STANZINO0113
Maxia EnricoLorenzo Serpi & Colo Colo Fc000
Palmas MarcoCovid 21002
Perrotta Alberto Antoniohellas MADONNA0010
Baragone AndreaLorenzo Serpi & Colo Colo Fc0018
Vassallo Cristianhellas MADONNA002
Serra Riccardodiddo’s PIZZA001
Benossa ThomasI Ragazzi di Zii Andre’ 220010
Pusceddu Giampaolofast WASH for MONDO007
Rossi AlessioTuTtOgOmMe0019
Frau Micheal SandroANIMA SARDA005
Murru Andreahellas MADONNA0015
Spano MicheleFC LO STANZINO0013
Puddu StefanoTuTtOgOmMe005
Espa LucaLorenzo Serpi & Colo Colo Fc001
Timpanari LuigiSmell Brasil 22001
Di Giulio GianlucaTuTtOgOmMe0017
Benossa Umbertofast WASH for MONDO006
Cocco Antoniogamble COFFEE 32004
Mei Albertohellas MADONNA000
Perra SamueleFC LO STANZINO0014
Serreli PierluigiTuTtOgOmMe000
Utzeri SimoneSmell Brasil 22005
Fois Mirkofast WASH for MONDO006
Lorrai AntonioANIMA SARDA0019
Nurchi Alessandrodiddo’s PIZZA003
Mereu Massimiliano-001
Medda Gianlucagamble COFFEE 32002
Pagliero Mirkodiddo’s PIZZA008
Contini Nicoladiddo’s PIZZA004
Mocci Riccardodiddo’s PIZZA006
Poddesu Danielgamble COFFEE 32001
Passerini AndreaSmell Brasil 22005
Portas SalvatoreANIMA SARDA000
Casula MarcoANIMA SARDA0012
Melis MattiaANIMA SARDA003
Pinna DanieleFC LO STANZINO000
Maxia BorisTuTtOgOmMe001
Muglia FilippoTuTtOgOmMe004
Camelia AndreaTuTtOgOmMe005
Cicalò Riccardogamble COFFEE 32001
Durzu Marcofast WASH for MONDO006
Tunis Gianmarcogamble COFFEE 32005
Farris MicheleSmell Brasil 220011
Carta RaffaeleTuTtOgOmMe0010
Pirello GianlucaANIMA SARDA009
Marras Simonegamble COFFEE 32001
Ferrari DanieleTuTtOgOmMe0012
Tunis FulvioSmell Brasil 220010
Lisci LucaCovid 21006
Atzeni Matteohellas MADONNA0017
Argiolas AntonioI Ragazzi di Zii Andre’ 22007
Muggironi RobertoTuTtOgOmMe000
Schirru Lucadiddo’s PIZZA008
Spano ValentinoLorenzo Serpi & Colo Colo Fc009
Zanda MarcoANIMA SARDA006
Zuddas Matteohellas MADONNA0016
Corda Stefanohellas MADONNA004
Mallus RaffaeleTuTtOgOmMe001
Benossa Patriziofast WASH for MONDO003
Carta Alessandrogamble COFFEE 32005
Marcia Francescodiddo’s PIZZA0010
Cabras MicheleLorenzo Serpi & Colo Colo Fc001
Floris MatteoFC LO STANZINO003
Monteverde AlessandroTuTtOgOmMe0011
Dessi AndreaI Ragazzi di Zii Andre’ 220021
Piscedda Stefanofast WASH for MONDO017
Sarritzu Agostinodiddo’s PIZZA0017
Bazzato CristianTuTtOgOmMe007
Loi Andreadiddo’s PIZZA004
Cuccu StefanoSmell Brasil 22003
Calabretta MarcoLorenzo Serpi & Colo Colo Fc002
Arcudi NicolaSmell Brasil 22005
Arisci MicheleCovid 210011
Benossa GabrielI Ragazzi di Zii Andre’ 220022
Sarritzu Davide IFC LO STANZINO0011
Perra FrancescoLorenzo Serpi & Colo Colo Fc0012
Sarigu StefanoFC LO STANZINO000
Capaccioni LucaSmell Brasil 22006
Piras Matteogamble COFFEE 32001
Loddo MarcelloSmell Brasil 22001
Ambu MarcoCovid 21002
Cocco DavideCovid 210014
Famiglietti LucaCovid 210014
Perra NicolaCovid 210015
Sangare Adamagamble COFFEE 32001
Corona Marcogamble COFFEE 32005
Lai Simonefast WASH for MONDO000
Medda FabrizioANIMA SARDA009
Benossa StefanoI Ragazzi di Zii Andre’ 220017
Monni Maurodiddo’s PIZZA0012
Vacca LucaSmell Brasil 220013
Mulliri AntonioANIMA SARDA0013
Pisanu Lorenzogamble COFFEE 32006
Pintori Gianlucafast WASH for MONDO005
Moro Davide Fabiodiddo’s PIZZA009
Asd Karalis Eventi
Ottobre 19, 2023