Disciplinare Gold

GiocatoreSquadraCatellini GialliCartellini RossiPresenze
Sciarrone MatteoTUTTOgomme106
Marcia FrancescoSnack House105
Schirru LucaSnack House103
Piras Alessandro IITeam As Turbo105
Sarritzu AgostinoSnack House105
Torrente MarcoTUTTOgomme104
Nurchi AlessandroSnack House000
Cubeddu DanielePlanet 365005
Lai FilippoTUTTOgomme000
Di Benedetto OmarTUTTOgomme003
Mobilia CarmineSnack House004
Cadeddu AlessioTeam As Turbo000
Serreli PierluigiSnack House000
Mocci PaoloSnack House004
Testa ThomasTUTTOgomme005
Milia AndreaTeam As Turbo000
Locci MauroPlanet 365004
Murru AndreaColo Colo Summer002
Maxia EnricoColo Colo Summer000
Serra RiccardoSnack House001
Milia GiuseppePlanet 365003
Perrotta Alberto AntonioColo Colo Summer003
Di Giulio GianlucaTeam As Turbo005
Ibba MattiaPlanet 365000
Caredda FrancescoSnack House000
Deiana EmilianoTeam As Turbo002
Sitzia AlessioTeam As Turbo005
Ibba AndreaPlanet 365005
Saddi GiacomoSnack House004
Rega MarcoTUTTOgomme003
Moscatelli Edoardosmell BRASIL001
Piga BrunoTUTTOgomme006
Putzu DanieleColo Colo Summer001
Pregio RobertoTeam As Turbo000
Vassallo CristianTeam As Turbo001
Sollai AntonioTeam As Turbo000
Lisci LucaTeam As Turbo000
Vadilonga AndreaTeam As Turbo002
Argiolas DaniloTeam As Turbo001
Zara DanielTUTTOgomme003
Piras AlessandroPlanet 365003
Zuddas MatteoColo Colo Summer001
Corda StefanoColo Colo Summer000
Sarritzu MirkoTeam As Turbo000
Porceddu FedericoTUTTOgomme000
Manca Giovanni TUTTOgomme001
Loddo MattiaPlanet 365004
Strazzera MirkoTeam As Turbo000
Urru MicheleTUTTOgomme000
Locci IgnazioColo Colo Summer000
Ibba FedericoSnack House002
Palla AlessandroTeam As Turbo003
Monni MauroSnack House004
Sarigu StefanoPlanet 365004
Meloni CristianColo Colo Summer001
Loi RaimondoColo Colo Summer002
Satta MicheleTeam As Turbo004
Loi AndreaPlanet 365004
Perra FrancescoTeam As Turbo004
Pisu NicolaColo Colo Summer003
De muro EnricoPlanet 365005
Monteverde AlessandroTUTTOgomme006
Portas MassimilianoPlanet 365005
Moro Davide FabioSnack House004
Asd Karalis Eventi
Ottobre 15, 2023