Disciplinare

GiocatoreSquadraCatellini GialliCartellini RossiPresenze
Cordeddu StefanoI Pensionati2010
Mangione MichealDoreamon207
Rega MarcoLenders2011
Locci EmanueleDoreamon205
Pillai EfisioI Morti Viventi Fc109
Nour-Eddine LahrachLenders1012
Testa ChristianI Pensionati1012
Caredda FrancescoDiddo’s Pizza c51010
Cossu AndreaLenders107
Benossa RobertoI ragazzi di zii andre c51010
Belfiori FrancescoI Pensionati109
Cao MassimoLenders1010
Pirello GianlucaI Morti Viventi Fc116
Piga BrunoColo Colo Fc c5107
Adamu GabrielI Pensionati119
Aresu StefanoI Pensionati1011
Farci IgnazioI Pensionati1010
Serra RobertoI ragazzi di zii andre c51011
Pinna MattiaMapuche007
Adamu FabioI Pensionati009
Curreli AlessandroDiddo’s Pizza c5007
Ambu LucianoDiddo’s Pizza c50010
Lai FilippoColo Colo Fc c5001
Picci EnricoI Morti Viventi Fc015
Benossa UmbertoI ragazzi di zii andre c5007
Mocci PaoloI Morti Viventi Fc009
Mura AngeloDoreamon001
Testa ThomasLenders0010
Cadeddu AlessioDiddo’s Pizza c5005
Mobilia CarmineDiddo’s Pizza c5002
Floris FrancescoDoreamon009
Benossa MicheleI ragazzi di zii andre c50010
Hendry ZinnaMapuche004
Olla EmanueleDoreamon001
Perra MarcoDiddo’s Pizza c5002
Serreli PierluigiDiddo’s Pizza c5001
Di Benedetto OmarLenders0011
Siddi GiorgioI Morti Viventi Fc004
Moscatelli EdoardoColo Colo Fc c5002
Sitzia AlessioMapuche008
Atzeni FulvioMapuche006
Aresu GianlucaI Pensionati0011
Arrais FrancescoColo Colo Fc c50010
Coni FabioMapuche001
Serra AndreaI Pensionati001
Rossi AlessioColo Colo Fc c50011
Perrotta Alberto AntonioColo Colo Fc c5007
Murru GabrieleMapuche001
Gessa FrancescoMapuche004
Atzori ThomasI ragazzi di zii andre c5007
Durzu DavidDoreamon001
Cappai AndreaI Morti Viventi Fc004
Piras Alessandro II-000
Congiu MatteoColo Colo Fc c5003
Caredda RiccardoDiddo’s Pizza c50011
Benossa AndreaI ragazzi di zii andre c50012
Bisesti FrancescoDoreamon003
Rossi CristianI ragazzi di zii andre c5006
Spiga DanielDoreamon002
Mascia Christian” fuminho”Colo Colo Fc c5007
Caredda RiccardoI Morti Viventi Fc0010
Cao SalvatoreLenders006
Saderi MarcoLenders008
Belfiori Francesco IIMapuche007
Fanni AlbertoMapuche007
Tunis GianmarcoMapuche001
Tunis FulvioMapuche003
Noce CristianColo Colo Fc c5004
Murgia LuigiDiddo’s Pizza c5000
Casu MatteoDiddo’s Pizza c5006
Mancosu MarcelloDiddo’s Pizza c5009
Follesa FabrizioDoreamon001
Podda MatteoDoreamon007
Scalas NicolaDoreamon002
Putzu RenatoDoreamon003
Garufi FrancoDoreamon006
Ferrari DanieleDoreamon003
Perra MarcooI Pensionati013
Cambarau SimoneI Pensionati000
Lorrai ToninoI Morti Viventi Fc008
Fanni EnricoMapuche001
Carta RaffaeleColo Colo Fc c5005
Mainas MarcoLenders001
Corona MarcoMapuche004
Durzu SimoneDoreamon009
Marcia FrancescoDiddo’s Pizza c50111
Aramu AndreaI Morti Viventi Fc018
Secci DanieleI Pensionati0010
Cogoni AntonioDiddo’s Pizza c5006
Benossa GabrielDoreamon001
Arisci MicheleColo Colo Fc c5005
Calabretta MarcoColo Colo Fc c5001
Stara MarcoDiddo’s Pizza c5000
Utzeri SimoneMapuche001
Boi DavideDiddo’s Pizza c5009
Bazzato CristianColo Colo Fc c5002
Sarritzu AgostinoI Morti Viventi Fc008
Medda FabrizioMapuche004
Pisu NicolaColo Colo Fc c5006
Dessi AndreaI ragazzi di zii andre c50012
Monteverde AlessandroColo Colo Fc c5006
Perra FrancescoMapuche008
Loi AlessioMapuche005
Mulliri AntonioI Morti Viventi Fc009
Lilliu SimoneLenders0011
Monni MauroDiddo’s Pizza c50011
Benossa StefanoI ragazzi di zii andre c50012
Doddo AngeloDoreamon007
Loi GiorgioMapuche002
Asd Karalis Eventi
Maggio 16, 2023