Permaflex Win

GiocatoreVotoMedia VotoGoalsAssistsCatellini GialliCartellini RossiPresenze
Rossi Alessio535300011
Muscas Oscar565100011
Mattana Filippo545300010
Piga Bruno51670109
Perra Francesco52630009
Mascia Christian” fuminho”45520009
Deiana Emiliano34510007
Ligas Enrico36580007
Festino Angelo36500007
Congiu Matteo28410107
Pregio Roberto19520004
Sitzia Alessio13420003
Satta Michele20700003
Benossa Samuel12400003
Fois Daniele13400003
Putzu Daniele12420003
Benossa Stefano6300002
Giua Manlio5300002
Utzeri Simone6300002
Benossa Michele0000001
Pinna Mattia0000001
Fois Mirko0000001
Asd Karalis Eventi
Febbraio 21, 2023