Anima Sarda 2.0

GiocatoreMedia VotoGoalsAssistsCatellini GialliCartellini RossiPresenze
Caredda Riccardo62800019
Pillai Efisio51701019
Floris Matteo6600018
Deplano Alessio62200016
Zanda Simone62300015
Fanti Riccardo5200015
Cappai Dennis61601012
Aramu Andrea6703011
Laccorte Matteo300109
Siddi Giorgio610008
Stocchino Giacomo600007
Medda Fabrizio600004
Mulliri Antonio600003

Risultati

4 - 10

Anima Sarda 2.0 vs Sadali c5

11 - 5

Hollywood Cafè vs Anima Sarda 2.0

12 - 11

Anima Sarda 2.0 vs I Bonzi

3 - 8

Smell Brasil c5 vs Anima Sarda 2.0

0 - 6

Castello Futsal 2019 vs Anima Sarda 2.0

6 - 0

Anima Sarda 2.0 vs Beverly Inps

18 - 4

C5 Capoterra vs Anima Sarda 2.0

7 - 6

Anima Sarda 2.0 vs Lo Stanzino

8 - 6

Anima Sarda 2.0 vs Lo Stanzino

7 - 3

I Ragazzi di zii Andrè Five vs Anima Sarda 2.0

5 - 7

Anima Sarda 2.0 vs Tuttogomme Quartu

6 - 0

I Ragazzi di zii Andrè Five vs Anima Sarda 2.0

14 - 4

Anima Sarda 2.0 vs A Pancia Piena & Floris Costruzioni

3 - 4

Castello Futsal 2019 vs Anima Sarda 2.0

7 - 15

Anima Sarda 2.0 vs Hollywood Cafè

3 - 5

Sadali c5 vs Anima Sarda 2.0

3 - 2

Sadali c5 vs Anima Sarda 2.0

4 - 6

I Bonzi vs Anima Sarda 2.0

3 - 4

Anima Sarda 2.0 vs Smell Brasil c5

12 - 4

Lo Stanzino vs Anima Sarda 2.0

4 - 5

Anima Sarda 2.0 vs Beverly Inps

6 - 7

Anima Sarda 2.0 vs C5 Capoterra

10 - 6

Anima Sarda 2.0 vs Smell Brasil c5

0 - 6

I Bonzi vs Anima Sarda 2.0

5 - 10

Anima Sarda 2.0 vs I Ragazzi di zii Andrè Five

11 - 2

Tuttogomme Quartu vs Anima Sarda 2.0

5 - 4

A Pancia Piena & Floris Costruzioni vs Anima Sarda 2.0

11 - 7

Hollywood Cafè vs Anima Sarda 2.0

5 - 3

Anima Sarda 2.0 vs Castello Futsal 2019

18 - 2

Anima Sarda 2.0 vs Sadali

Asd Karalis Eventi
Novembre 6, 2022