Caffetteria Primavera

GiocatoreMedia VotoGoalsAssistsCatellini GialliCartellini RossiPresenze
Madeddu Raffaele000005
Sarigu Luca6200018
Secci Ignazio0000013
Monteverde Alessandro51201016
Secci Manuel64103017
Sanna Maurizio61101011
Cocco Filippo Jacopo42902215
Fadda Mattia750004
Trincas Giacomo II560009
Marroccu Alessio560107
Manca Giovanni61700011
Lai Andrea6302017
Casula Francesco61102012
Dessi Luigi600001
Fanti Leonardo520005
Fois Matteo II590009
Asd Karalis Eventi
Ottobre 31, 2023