A Pancia Piena & Floris Costruzioni

GiocatoreMedia VotoGoalsAssistsCatellini GialliCartellini RossiPresenze
Musa Mario52400021
Tomasi Andrea62101017
Pani Valentino6601014
Musa Filippo71600012
Loi Raimondo6000011
Tomasi Nicola6190009
Librizzi Gabriele670009
Vassallo Cristian7190009
Leppori Stefano520007
Pala Massimiliano500006
Pablo Jimenez Ismael680106
Piras Nicola7100005
Copez Roberto630004
Porcu Giacomo610003
Gesmino Mario610001
Seye Ndiaga000000
Copez Gianluca000000
Corso Giorgio000000
Lo Giudice Emanuele000000

Risultati

6 - 8

A Pancia Piena & Floris Costruzioni vs I Bonzi

11 - 4

Hollywood Cafè vs A Pancia Piena & Floris Costruzioni

4 - 6

A Pancia Piena & Floris Costruzioni vs Lo Stanzino

5 - 9

A Pancia Piena & Floris Costruzioni vs I Bonzi

6 - 7

A Pancia Piena & Floris Costruzioni vs Sadali c5

7 - 8

A Pancia Piena & Floris Costruzioni vs I Ragazzi di zii Andrè

12 - 12

A Pancia Piena & Floris Costruzioni vs I Bonzi

0 - 6

Beverly Inps vs A Pancia Piena & Floris Costruzioni

9 - 5

Tuttogomme Quartu vs A Pancia Piena & Floris Costruzioni

7 - 8

A Pancia Piena & Floris Costruzioni vs Smell Brasil c5

7 - 5

A Pancia Piena & Floris Costruzioni vs Castello Futsal 2019

14 - 4

Anima Sarda 2.0 vs A Pancia Piena & Floris Costruzioni

4 - 11

A Pancia Piena & Floris Costruzioni vs Beverly Inps

5 - 7

Castello Futsal 2019 vs A Pancia Piena & Floris Costruzioni

0 - 14

A Pancia Piena & Floris Costruzioni vs C5 Capoterra

6 - 4

Hollywood Cafè vs A Pancia Piena & Floris Costruzioni

6 - 0

A Pancia Piena & Floris Costruzioni vs Hollywood Cafè

6 - 4

Lo Stanzino vs A Pancia Piena & Floris Costruzioni

11 - 4

I Bonzi vs A Pancia Piena & Floris Costruzioni

3 - 10

Sadali c5 vs A Pancia Piena & Floris Costruzioni

6 - 13

A Pancia Piena & Floris Costruzioni vs I Ragazzi di zii Andrè Five

11 - 10

A Pancia Piena & Floris Costruzioni vs C5 Capoterra

6 - 0

Tuttogomme Quartu vs A Pancia Piena & Floris Costruzioni

9 - 2

A Pancia Piena & Floris Costruzioni vs Tuttogomme Quartu

9 - 12

Smell Brasil c5 vs A pancia piena & Floris Costruzioni

5 - 4

A Pancia Piena & Floris Costruzioni vs Anima Sarda 2.0

8 - 5

A Pancia Piena & Floris Costruzioni vs Castello Futsal 2019

7 - 5

Beverly Inps vs A Pancia Piena & Floris Costruzioni

9 - 7

A Pancia Piena 2.0 vs C5 Capoterra

Asd Karalis Eventi
Novembre 6, 2022