I Ludopatici

GiocatoreMedia VotoGoalsAssistsCatellini GialliCartellini RossiPresenze
Licciardo Antonello530105
Nour-Eddine Lahrach7250318
Cao Massimo550005
Loddo Claudio460106
Salisci Micheal4500012
Nieddu Nicola200005
De Agostini Marco61501012
Testa Thomas210003
Masella Riccardo51200014
Torrente Marco51601016
Gerina Mattia Angelo51302114
Rega Marco62602012
Piga Bruno6802116
Mantiglia Aldo61300112
Locci Mirko620001
Asd Karalis Eventi
Ottobre 30, 2023