Quei bravi Ragazzi

GiocatoreMedia VotoGoalsAssistsCatellini GialliCartellini RossiPresenze
Polidetti Riccardo600008
Paderi Stefano6701011
Meloni Fabrizio71400012
Perdisci Diego600003
Murgia Massimo6102010
Contu Riccardo6140009
Mancosu Matteo5602013
Contu Mattia61100014
Locci Alessandro II6600013
Lampis Sem61800014
Mereu Alessandro6303013
Ennas Nicola730002
Gerina Lorenzo620106
Orrù Tomas600009
Asd Karalis Eventi
Novembre 1, 2023