III° Memorial Roberto Sitzia

DataEventoOrario/RisultatiLeagueStagioneStadioArticoloMatch Day
Fc SU Conti 1954 vs Zii Andrè3° Memorial Roberto Sitzia2023
Le Serre
1° Giornata
Gli Invalidi vs Fai Tu3° Memorial Roberto Sitzia2023
Le Serre
1° Giornata
Pata Team vs Fc 833° Memorial Roberto Sitzia2023
Le Serre
1° Giornata
Fc SU Conti 1954 vs Fai Tu3° Memorial Roberto Sitzia2023
Le Serre
2° Giornata
Zii Andrè vs Pata Team3° Memorial Roberto Sitzia2023
Le Serre
2° Giornata
Fc 83 vs Gli Invalidi3° Memorial Roberto Sitzia2023
Le Serre
2° Giornata
Fc SU Conti 1954 vs Pata Team3° Memorial Roberto Sitzia2023
Le Serre
3° Giornata
Zii Andrè vs Gli Invalidi3° Memorial Roberto Sitzia2023
Le Serre
3° Giornata
Fc 83 vs Fai Tu3° Memorial Roberto Sitzia2023
Le Serre
3° Giornata
Fc SU Conti 1954 vs Gli Invalidi3° Memorial Roberto Sitzia2023
Le Serre
4° Giornata
Zii Andrè vs Fc 833° Memorial Roberto Sitzia2023
Le Serre
4° Giornata
Fai Tu vs Pata Team3° Memorial Roberto Sitzia2023
Le Serre
4° Giornata
Fc SU Conti 1954 vs Fc 833° Memorial Roberto Sitzia2023
Le Serre
5° Giornata
Gli Invalidi vs Pata Team3° Memorial Roberto Sitzia2023
Le Serre
5° Giornata
Fai Tu vs Zii Andrè3° Memorial Roberto Sitzia2023
Le Serre
5° Giornata
Fai Tu vs Pata Team3° Memorial Roberto Sitzia2023
Le Serre
playoff
Gli Invalidi vs Fc 833° Memorial Roberto Sitzia2023
Le Serre
playoff
Pata Team vs Zii Andrè3° Memorial Roberto Sitzia2023
Le Serre
semifinali
Fc SU Conti 1954 vs Fc 833° Memorial Roberto Sitzia2023
Le Serre
semifinali
Pata Team vs Fc SU Conti 19543° Memorial Roberto Sitzia2023
Le Serre
finale

Classifica

PosSquadraPVPSFAGDPts
1861131121919
27412189913
37403109112
463211311211
56015214-121
66015726-191

Cannonieri

GiocatoreSquadraGoalsPresenze
Saddi RiccardoPata Team188
Angioni RobertoPata Team68
Cadeddu AlessioFc SU Conti 195457
Marini DanieleFc SU Conti 195447
Milia AndreaFc 8347
Serreli PierluigiPata Team48
Benossa RobertoZii Andrè46
Piredda EdoardoFai Tu36
Siddi Alessandro LuigiFai Tu26
Marcia FrancescoFc SU Conti 195425
Durzu SimoneZii Andrè26
Benossa MicheleZii Andrè26
Pregio RobertoFc SU Conti 195425
Serra RiccardoFc SU Conti 195427
Strazzera MirkoFc 8327
Zanda SimoneFai Tu26
Caredda RiccardoFc SU Conti 195426
Dessi AndreaZii Andrè16
Congiu MatteoGli Invalidi16
Locci MauroPata Team18
Atzori ThomasZii Andrè16
Caredda FrancescoFc SU Conti 195417
Benossa AndreaZii Andrè16
Fois MirkoZii Andrè15
Piga BrunoGli Invalidi16
Sano RiccardoFc 8317
Perra FrancescoFc 8317
Cogoni Federico IIPata Team18
Giua ManlioGli Invalidi06
Muggironi RobertoGli Invalidi06
Patteri NicolasFai Tu00
Maxia EnricoGli Invalidi06
Milia GiuseppeFc SU Conti 195400
Rossi AlessioGli Invalidi05
Marcia NicolaFc SU Conti 195400
Cardia VittorioFc 8307
Vacca GioeleFai Tu06
Palla AlessandroFc 8307
Sitzia AlessioFc 8307
Meloni AndreaFc 8307
Murgia FabrizioZii Andrè06
Musa FrancescoFc 8307
Perra DanieleFai Tu06
Podda RiccardoFai Tu02
Cabras MicheleGli Invalidi06
Todde SamuelFai Tu00
Testa AntonelloFc 8307
Vadilonga Andrea IIFc 8307
Deiana AntonioFc 8307
Xaxa MarcoPata Team08
Aramu AndreaFc 8300
Perra GabrieleFai Tu06
Boi PaoloFai Tu06
Ligas EnricoGli Invalidi02
Benossa StefanoZii Andrè06
Locci GiovanniPata Team08
Medda FabrizioFc 8307
Cardia CarloFc SU Conti 195407
Pittiu ChristianFai Tu00