Calendario Smell Italia

DataEventoOrario/RisultatiLeagueStagioneStadioArticoloMatch Day
Foto Stefy vs I Ragazzi di zii andrè 7Smell Italia2023, 2024
Don Orione
Finale Coppa Italia
Los Pollos Hermanos vs Foto StefySmell Italia2023, 2024
Santo Stefano
Semifinale Coppa Italia
I Ragazzi di zii andrè 7 vs A.c. Gli StiratiSmell Italia2023, 2024
Santo Stefano
Semifinali Coppa Italia
Foto Stefy vs Birreria Fc SevenSmell Italia2024
Le Serre
Playoff
A.c. Gli Stirati vs Quei Bravi RagazziSmell Italia2023, 2024
Don Orione
Playoff
Quei Bravi Ragazzi vs SvalvolatiSmell Italia2023, 2024
Santo Stefano
Quarti di Finale Coppa Italia
Foto Stefy vs Casteddu ServiceSmell Italia2023, 2024
Santo Stefano
Quarti di Finale Coppa Italia
A.c. Gli Stirati vs LongobardaSmell Italia2023, 2024
Santo Stefano
Quarti di Finale Coppa Italia
Birreria Fc Seven vs Real PachukaSmell Italia2023, 2024
Santo Stefano
Quarti di Finale Coppa Italia
Birreria Fc Seven vs A.c. Gli StiratiSmell Italia2023, 2024
Don Bosco Salesiani
3°Giornata Coppa Italia
Foto Stefy vs A.c. Gli StiratiSmell Italia2023, 2024
Don Bosco Salesiani
5° Giornata Coppa Italia
Casteddu Service vs LongobardaSmell Italia2023, 2024
Don Bosco Salesiani
5° Giornata Coppa Italia
Los Pollos Hermanos vs SvalvolatiSmell Italia2023, 2024
Santo Stefano
5° Giornata Coppa Italia
Quei Bravi Ragazzi vs I Ragazzi di zii andrè 7Smell Italia2023, 2024
Santo Stefano
5° Giornata Coppa Italia
Svalvolati vs Foto StefySmell Italia2023, 2024
Santo Stefano
4° Giornata Coppa Italia
Los Pollos Hermanos vs Birreria fcSmell Italia2023, 2024
Santo Stefano
4° Giornata Coppa Italia
Real Pachuka vs Casteddu ServiceSmell Italia2023, 2024
Santo Stefano
4° Giornata Coppa Italia
Quei Bravi Ragazzi vs LongobardaSmell Italia2023, 2024
Santo Stefano
4° Giornata Coppa Italia
Real Pachuka vs I Ragazzi di zii andrè 7Smell Italia2023, 2024
Don Orione
3°Giormata Coppa Italia
A.c. Gli Stirati vs SvalvolatiSmell Italia2023, 2024
Santo Stefano
3° Giornata Coppa Italia
Quei Bravi Ragazzi vs Casteddu ServiceSmell Italia2023, 2024
Santo Stefano
3° Giornata Coppa Italia
Birreria Fc Seven vs Foto StefySmell Italia2023, 2024
Santo Stefano
2° Giornata Coppa Italia
I Ragazzi di zii andrè 7 vs Casteddu ServiceSmell Italia2023, 2024
Santo Stefano
2° Giornata Coppa Italia
Los Pollos Hermanos vs A.c. Gli StiratiSmell Italia2023, 2024
Santo Stefano
2° Giornata Coppa Italia
Real Pachuka vs LongobardaSmell Italia2023, 2024
Santo Stefano
2° Giornata Coppa Italia
Svalvolati vs Birreria Fc SevenSmell Italia2023, 2024
Don Bosco Salesiani
1° Giornata Coppa Italia
Longobarda vs I Ragazzi di zii andrè 7Smell Italia2023, 2024
Don Orione
1° Giornata Coppa Italia
Los Pollos Hermanos vs Foto StefySmell Italia2023, 2024
Santo Stefano
1° Giornata Coppa Italia
Real Pachuka vs Quei Bravi RagazziSmell Italia2023, 2024
Santo Stefano
1° Giornata Coppa Italia

Calendario

DataEventoOrario/RisultatiLeagueStagioneStadioArticoloMatch Day
Foto Stefy vs Birreria Fc SevenIII° Smell Brasil 2023/242023, 2024
Don Orione
Finale
Foto Stefy vs A.c. Gli StiratiIII° Smell Brasil 2023/242023, 2024
Santo Stefano
Semifinale
Los Pollos Hermanos vs Birreria Fc SevenIII° Smell Brasil 2023/242023, 2024
Santo Stefano
Semifinale
A.c. Gli Stirati vs SvalvolatiIII° Smell Brasil 2023/242023, 2024
Santo Stefano
Playoff
Quei Bravi Ragazzi vs Birreria Fc SevenIII° Smell Brasil 2023/242023, 2024
Santo Stefano
Playoff
Svalvolati vs Real PachukaIII° Smell Brasil 2023/242023, 2024
Don Bosco Salesiani
quarti di finale
Birreria Fc Seven vs LongobardaIII° Smell Brasil 2023/242023, 2024
Don Bosco Salesiani
quarti di finale
Quei Bravi Ragazzi vs Casteddu ServiceIII° Smell Brasil 2023/242023, 2024
Santo Stefano
quarti di finale
I Ragazzi di zii andrè 7 vs A.c. Gli StiratiIII° Smell Brasil 2023/242023, 2024
Santo Stefano
quarti di finale
Longobarda vs Foto StefyIII° Smell Brasil 2023/242023, 2024
Don Bosco Salesiani
18° Giornata
Casteddu Service vs Birreria Fc SevenIII° Smell Brasil 2023/242023, 2024
Don Bosco Salesiani
18° Giornata
Svalvolati vs Los Pollos HermanosIII° Smell Brasil 2023/242023, 2024
Santo Stefano
18° Giornata
Quei Bravi Ragazzi vs I Ragazzi di zii andrè 7III° Smell Brasil 2023/242023, 2024
Santo Stefano
18° Giornata
Real Pachuka vs A.c. Gli StiratiIII° Smell Brasil 2023/242023, 2024
Santo Stefano
18° Giornata
Birreria Fc Seven vs A.c. Gli StiratiIII° Smell Brasil 2023/242023, 2024
Santo Stefano
17° Giornata
Foto Stefy vs Quei Bravi RagazziIII° Smell Brasil 2023/242023, 2024
Santo Stefano
17° Giornata
Los Pollos Hermanos vs Casteddu ServiceIII° Smell Brasil 2023/242023, 2024
Santo Stefano
17° Giornata
Svalvolati vs Real PachukaIII° Smell Brasil 2023/242023, 2024
Santo Stefano
17° Giornata
I Ragazzi di zii andrè 7 vs LongobardaIII° Smell Brasil 2023/242023, 2024
Santo Stefano
17° Giornata
I Ragazzi di zii andrè 7 vs SvalvolatiIII° Smell Brasil 2023/242023, 2024
Santo Stefano
16° Giornata
Real Pachuka vs Birreria Fc SevenIII° Smell Brasil 2023/242023, 2024
Santo Stefano
16° Giornata
A.c. Gli Stirati vs Foto StefyIII° Smell Brasil 2023/242023, 2024
Santo Stefano
16° Giornata
Quei Bravi Ragazzi vs Casteddu ServiceIII° Smell Brasil 2023/242023, 2024
Santo Stefano
16° Giornata
Longobarda vs Los Pollos HermanosIII° Smell Brasil 2023/242023, 2024
Santo Stefano
16° Giornata
Casteddu Service vs A.c. Gli StiratiIII° Smell Brasil 2023/242023, 2024
Don Orione
15° Giornata
Longobarda vs SvalvolatiIII° Smell Brasil 2023/242023, 2024
Don Orione
15° Giornata
Foto Stefy vs Real PachukaIII° Smell Brasil 2023/242023, 2024
Santo Stefano
15° Giornata
Los Pollos Hermanos vs Quei Bravi RagazziIII° Smell Brasil 2023/242023, 2024
Santo Stefano
15° Giornata
Birreria Fc Seven vs I Ragazzi di zii andrè 7III° Smell Brasil 2023/242023, 2024
Santo Stefano
15° Giornata
Casteddu Service vs Foto StefyIII° Smell Brasil 2023/242023, 2024
Don Bosco Salesiani
14° Giornata
I Ragazzi di zii andrè 7 vs A.c. Gli StiratiIII° Smell Brasil 2023/242023, 2024
Don Orione
14° Giornata
Birreria Fc Seven vs Los Pollos HermanosIII° Smell Brasil 2023/242023, 2024
Santo Stefano
14° Giornata
Svalvolati vs Quei Bravi RagazziIII° Smell Brasil 2023/242023, 2024
Santo Stefano
14° Giornata
Longobarda vs Real PachukaIII° Smell Brasil 2023/242023, 2024
Santo Stefano
14° Giornata
Svalvolati vs Foto StefyIII° Smell Brasil 2023/242023, 2024
Don Bosco Salesiani
13° Giornata
Longobarda vs Birreria Fc SevenIII° Smell Brasil 2023/242023, 2024
Don Orione
13° Giornata
I Ragazzi di zii andrè 7 vs Casteddu ServiceIII° Smell Brasil 2023/242023, 2024
Don Orione
13° Giornata
Real Pachuka vs Los Pollos HermanosIII° Smell Brasil 2023/242023, 2024
Santo Stefano
13° Giornata
Quei Bravi Ragazzi vs A.c. Gli StiratiIII° Smell Brasil 2023/242023, 2024
Santo Stefano
13° Giornata
Casteddu Service vs SvalvolatiIII° Smell Brasil 2023/242023, 2024
Don Bosco Salesiani
12° Giornata
Birreria Fc Seven vs Foto StefyIII° Smell Brasil 2023/242023, 2024
Don Bosco Salesiani
12° Giornata
A.c. Gli Stirati vs LongobardaIII° Smell Brasil 2023/242023, 2024
Santo Stefano
12° Giornata
Los Pollos Hermanos vs I Ragazzi di zii andrè 7III° Smell Brasil 2023/242023, 2024
Santo Stefano
12° Giornata
Real Pachuka vs Quei Bravi RagazziIII° Smell Brasil 2023/242023, 2024
Santo Stefano
12° Giornata
Foto Stefy vs I Ragazzi di zii andrè 7III° Smell Brasil 2023/242023, 2024
Santo Stefano
11° Giornata
Casteddu Service vs Real PachukaIII° Smell Brasil 2023/242023, 2024
Santo Stefano
11° Giornata
Birreria Fc Seven vs SvalvolatiIII° Smell Brasil 2023/242023, 2024
Don Bosco Salesiani
11° Giornata
Los Pollos Hermanos vs A.c. Gli StiratiIII° Smell Brasil 2023/242023, 2024
Santo Stefano
11° Giornata
Quei Bravi Ragazzi vs LongobardaIII° Smell Brasil 2023/242023, 2024
Santo Stefano
11° Giornata
I Ragazzi di zii andrè 7 vs Real PachukaIII° Smell Brasil 2023/242023, 2024
Santo Stefano
10° Giornata
Longobarda vs Casteddu ServiceIII° Smell Brasil 2023/242023, 2024
Don Orione
10° Giornata
Foto Stefy vs Los Pollos HermanosIII° Smell Brasil 2023/242023, 2024
Don Orione
10° Giornata
Svalvolati vs A.c. Gli StiratiIII° Smell Brasil 2023/242023, 2024
Santo Stefano
10° Giornata
Birreria Fc Seven vs Quei Bravi Ragazzi (Copy)III° Smell Brasil 2023/242023, 2024
Santo Stefano
10° Giornata
Foto Stefy vs LongobardaIII° Smell Brasil 2023/242023, 2024
Don Bosco Salesiani
9° Giornata
Birreria Fc Seven vs Casteddu ServiceIII° Smell Brasil 2023/242023, 2024
Don Bosco Salesiani
9° Giornata
Los Pollos Hermanos vs SvalvolatiIII° Smell Brasil 2023/242023, 2024
Santo Stefano
9° Giornata
I Ragazzi di zii andrè 7 vs Quei Bravi RagazziIII° Smell Brasil 2023/242023, 2024
Santo Stefano
9° Giornata
A.c. Gli Stirati vs Real PachukaIII° Smell Brasil 2023/242023, 2024
Santo Stefano
9° Giornata
A.c. Gli Stirati vs Birreria Fc SevenIII° Smell Brasil 2023/242023, 2024
Santo Stefano
8° Giornata
Real Pachuka vs SvalvolatiIII° Smell Brasil 2023/242023, 2024
Santo Stefano
8° Giornata
Quei Bravi Ragazzi vs Foto StefyIII° Smell Brasil 2023/242023, 2024
Santo Stefano
8° Giornata
Casteddu Service vs Los Pollos HermanosIII° Smell Brasil 2023/242023, 2024
Santo Stefano
8° Giornata
Longobarda vs I Ragazzi di zii andrè 7III° Smell Brasil 2023/242023, 2024
Santo Stefano
8° Giornata
Svalvolati vs I Ragazzi di zii andrè 7III° Smell Brasil 2023/242023, 2024
Don Bosco Salesiani
7° Giornata
Birreria Fc Seven vs Real PachukaIII° Smell Brasil 2023/242023, 2024
Don Orione
7° Giornata
Foto Stefy vs A.c. Gli StiratiIII° Smell Brasil 2023/242023, 2024
Santo Stefano
7° Giornata
Los Pollos Hermanos vs LongobardaIII° Smell Brasil 2023/242023, 2024
Santo Stefano
7° Giornata
Casteddu Service vs Quei Bravi RagazziIII° Smell Brasil 2023/242023, 2024
Santo Stefano
7° Giornata
I Ragazzi di zii andrè 7 vs Birreria Fc SevenIII° Smell Brasil 2023/242023, 2024
Santo Stefano
6° Giornata
Real Pachuka vs Foto StefyIII° Smell Brasil 2023/242023, 2024
Santo Stefano
6° Giornata
Svalvolati vs LongobardaIII° Smell Brasil 2023/242023, 2024
Don Bosco Salesiani
6° Giornata
A.c. Gli Stirati vs Casteddu ServiceIII° Smell Brasil 2023/242023, 2024
Don Orione
6° Giornata
Quei Bravi Ragazzi vs Los Pollos HermanosIII° Smell Brasil 2023/242023, 2024
Santo Stefano
6° Giornata
A.c. Gli Stirati vs I Ragazzi di zii andrè 7III° Smell Brasil 2023/242023, 2024
Don Bosco Salesiani
5° Giornata
Real Pachuka vs LongobardaIII° Smell Brasil 2023/242023, 2024
Don Orione
5° Giornata
Foto Stefy vs Casteddu ServiceIII° Smell Brasil 2023/242023, 2024
Don Orione
5° Giornata
Los Pollos Hermanos vs Birreria Fc SevenIII° Smell Brasil 2023/242023, 2024
Santo Stefano
5° Giornata
Quei Bravi Ragazzi vs SvalvolatiIII° Smell Brasil 2023/242023, 2024
Santo Stefano
5° Giornata
Foto Stefy vs SvalvolatiIII° Smell Brasil 2023/242023, 2024
Don Bosco Salesiani
4° Giornata
Casteddu Service vs I Ragazzi di zii andrè 7III° Smell Brasil 2023/242023, 2024
Don Orione
4° Giornata
Birreria Fc Seven vs LongobardaIII° Smell Brasil 2023/242023, 2024
Santo Stefano
4° Giornata
A.c. Gli Stirati vs Quei Bravi RagazziIII° Smell Brasil 2023/242023, 2024
Santo Stefano
4° Giornata
Los Pollos Hermanos vs Real PachukaIII° Smell Brasil 2023/242023, 2024
Santo Stefano
4° Giornata
Svalvolati vs Casteddu ServiceIII° Smell Brasil 2023/242023, 2024
Santo Stefano
3° Giornata
Longobarda vs A.c. Gli StiratiIII° Smell Brasil 2023/242023, 2024
Don Orione
3° Giornata
Foto Stefy vs Birreria Fc SevenIII° Smell Brasil 2023/242023, 2024
Santo Stefano
3° Giornata
I Ragazzi di zii andrè 7 vs Los Pollos HermanosIII° Smell Brasil 2023/242023, 2024
Santo Stefano
3° Giornata
Quei Bravi Ragazzi vs Real PachukaIII° Smell Brasil 2023/242023, 2024
Santo Stefano
3° Giornata
Real Pachuka vs I Ragazzi di zii andrè 7III° Smell Brasil 2023/242023, 2024
Santo Stefano
2°Giornata
A.c. Gli Stirati vs SvalvolatiIII° Smell Brasil 2023/242023, 2024
Don Bosco Salesiani
2°Giornata
Quei Bravi Ragazzi vs Birreria Fc SevenIII° Smell Brasil 2023/242023, 2024
Santo Stefano
2°Giornata
Los Pollos Hermanos vs Foto StefyIII° Smell Brasil 2023/242023, 2024
Santo Stefano
2°Giornata
Casteddu Service vs LongobardaIII° Smell Brasil 2023/242023, 2024
Santo Stefano
2°Giornata
Foto Stefy vs I Ragazzi di zii andrè 7III° Smell Brasil 2023/242023, 2024
Don Bosco Salesiani
1° Giornata
Birreria Fc Seven vs SvalvolatiIII° Smell Brasil 2023/242023, 2024
Don Bosco Salesiani
1° Giornata
Real Pachuka vs Casteddu ServiceIII° Smell Brasil 2023/242023, 2024
Don Bosco Salesiani
1° Giornata
A.c. Gli Stirati vs Los Pollos HermanosIII° Smell Brasil 2023/242023, 2024
Santo Stefano
1° Giornata
Longobarda vs Quei Bravi RagazziIII° Smell Brasil 2023/242023, 2024
Santo Stefano
1° Giornata

Classifica

PosSquadraPVPSFAGDPts
1201514118427646
2201334104535142
3191324107396841
422123710394939
5201046132844834
619101891771431
72162135994-3520
819621161103-4220
919211641171-1307
101931152382-595

Disciplinare

GiocatoreSquadraCatellini GialliCartellini RossiPresenze
Benossa RobertoIper Ricambi5116
Benossa StefanoIper Ricambi3017
Murru NicolòLos Pollos Hermanos3014
Mereu AlessandroQuei Bravi Ragazzi3018
Cadeddu AlessandroA.c. Gli Stirati3015
Contu NicolaCasteddu Service203
Cadeddu DanielLos Pollos Hermanos2019
Congiu MatteoFc Su Conti 1954207
Secci ManuelIs Becciusu2018
Fadda MattiaFoto Stefy206
Piga BrunoDomusarda Immobiliare2111
Mantiglia AldoLongobarda208
Barbarossa MattiaBirreria Fc2112
Mancosu MatteoQuei Bravi Ragazzi2117
Lai AndreaFoto Stefy2016
Murgia MassimoQuei Bravi Ragazzi2012
Cardia DanielGli zii di Andrè1011
Piras MattiaA.c. Gli Stirati1015
Ibba MattiaPistoleros106
Deiana Mattia IIBirreria Fc1020
Lampis SemQuei Bravi Ragazzi1019
Ennas NicolaP-Nachos116
Cappai ManuelSvalvolati103
Borrielli PieroReal Pachuka116
Dore Nicolò GiovanniLos Pollos Hermanos1016
Sarritzu MichealPistoleros1111
Paderi StefanoQuei Bravi Ragazzi1013
Cantore AntonioReal Pachuka103
Melis Andrea IIIBirreriA FC1020
Lilliu SimoneFoto Stefy107
Benossa MicheleIper Ricambi1012
Fois ChristianA.c. Gli Stirati1017
Gessa FrancescoFc Su Conti 19541014
Pisano MatteoLos Pollos Hermanos1016
Perra FrancescoFc Su Conti 1954106
Salis DanieleCasteddu Service106
Siddi Davide IICasteddu Service102
Gerina Mattia AngeloScummunigausu1013
Mascia Christian” fuminho”I Zoppi1016
Casula ClaudioReal Pachuka106
Mancini AlessandroBirreria Fc Seven1011
Locci MirkoLongobarda107
Setzu FrancoCasteddu Service105
Tasca FrancescoReal Pachuka101
Meleddu GabrieleBirreria Fc1014
Varsi FedericoBirreria Fc Seven108
Usai Matteo IIA.c. Gli Stirati1015
Artizzu RiccardoLos Pollos Hermanos1014
Gerina LorenzoQuei Bravi Ragazzi106
Benossa WilliamIper Ricambi1010
Atzori ThomasI Ragazzi di Zii andre0010
Siddi LucaI Zoppi006
Impera EmanueleLongobarda001
Podda RiccardoBlumarine 2.0006
Sequenza ManuelA.c. Gli Stirati007
Cardu AlessioCasteddu Service003
Vint Gabriel AdrianReal Pachuka003
Incostante AntonioCasteddu Service002
Contu MattiaDesperados0018
Ibba Christian IIBirreriA FC0012
Podda NicolaBlumarine 2.0007
Manca GiovanniFoto Stefy0018
Zanda SimonePartizan Degrado0011
Giua ManlioSvalvolati0010
Farci Danilo PaoloI Ragazzi di zii andrè 7003
Benossa ThomasI Ragazzi di zii andrè002
Labieni FrancescoBirreria Fc Seven008
Astero AndreaA.c. Gli Stirati000
Loi CristianCasteddu Service008
Di Benedetto OmarIs Becciusu0010
Sarritzu EdmondoSganghero fc000
Benossa AndreaIper Ricambi0015
Locci Alessandro IIDesperados0019
Frau Micheal SandroI Discepoli000
Cogotti EfisioReal Pachuka004
Patteri NicolasA.c. Gli Stirati001
Sitzia AlessioScummunigausu000
Sitzia GiuseppeBirreria Fc Seven007
Degioannis YuriLongobarda003
Mura AlexBirreria Fc006
Caredda FrancescoFc Su Conti 1954@002
Orrù TomasQuei Bravi Ragazzi009
Aresu GianlucaI Ragazzi di zii andrè 040012
Marongiu IvanoReal Pachuka0012
Seye NdiagaSmell Brasill001
Atzeni FulvioI Defunti0016
Serafini LorenzoLos Pollos Hermanos0011
Aresti SimoneLongobarda002
Sarritzu YuriBirreria Fc007
Moscatelli EdoardoI Zoppi002
Moi SimoneA.c. Gli Stirati004
Murgia FabrizioGli zii di Andrè007
Monni LucaReal Pachuka002
Mucelli FedelePlanetwin365 Capoterra000
Massaiu AntonioCasteddu Service009
Fois Matteo IIScummunigausu009
Manca Francesco ValentinoReal Pachuka003
Sollai RiccardoFoto Stefy006
Sanna EzioCasteddu Service008
Siddi DanieleCasteddu Service007
Usai ManuelI Defunti005
Puddu StefanoI Ragazzi di Zii andre004
Tocco FabioReal Pachuka004
Onnis Michele LorenzoAll Stars000
Leoni FabrizioCasteddu Service003
Casula FrancescoFoto Stefy008
Serreli FernandoI Zoppi0015
Meleddu AlessandroReal Pachuka003
Serra RobertoGli zii di Andrè005
Rossi AlessioI Zoppi0025
Boi LorenzoA.c. Gli Stirati001
Espa LucaReal Pachuka006
Testa ChristianPremiati & preziosi004
Zoncheddu DavideGli zii di Andrè0014
Melis DaniloReal Pachuka000
Testa Angelo FrancescoLos Pollos Hermanos0013
Tolu SimoneReal Pachuka001
Fanti LeonardoFoto Stefy007
Mameli MicheleIs Becciusu0013
Giuca MicheleAll Stars0014
Meloni FabrizioQuei Bravi Ragazzi0018
Matta PaoloReal Pachuka002
Masella RiccardoI Defunti0012
Pibiri ChristianI Discepoli000
Contu RiccardoQuei Bravi Ragazzi0014
Piscedda AlessandroIper Ricambi0018
Sanna Massimo DanieleBirreria Fc Seven005
Aquilina LucianoReal Pachuka001
Fanni ChristianReal Pachuka001
Scuto GiuseppeSvalvolati 2.0004
Mereu FedericoLongobarda002
Minà EmanueleCasteddu Service000
Lupoli DavideReal Pachuka003
Fois Matteo IIIA.c. Gli Stirati001
Pau FrancescoBirreria Fc Seven009
Pittiu AlessioLongobarda001
Vurro Andrea KarolLos Pollos Hermanos002
Spiga AlessandroReal Pachuka000
Agus NicolasLongobarda004
Serio Antonio LuigiLos Pollos Hermanos005
Podda Matteo IIA.c. Gli Stirati006
Loddo RiccardoLongobarda000
Mundula GianluigiLongobarda000
Spada LorenzoLongobarda000
Picci DanielLongobarda000
Ennas MatteoQuei Bravi Ragazzi012
Angioni FabioI Discepoli002
Brundu MauroReal Pachuka003
Lecis DanieleReal Pachuka000
Piscedda ChristianLongobarda004
Sitzia SimoneAll Stars001
Saba NicolòA.c. Gli Stirati002
Sanna SamueleLos Pollos Hermanos002
Greco FrancescoI Ragazzi di zii andrè 7006
Piga SimoneReal Pachuka000
Marcia NicolaFc Su Conti 1954007
Muccione AndreaReal Pachuka000
Ibba CristianA.c. Gli Stirati002
Siddi Alessandro LuigiA.c. Gli Stirati009
Monni Davide IIBirreriA FC0019
Guglielmino FedericoReal Pachuka003
Sida AndreaA.c. Gli Stirati007
Locci RiccardoLos Pollos Hermanos002
Melis Simone IIBirreria Fc Seven002
Cardia Tommaso LuigiLongobarda001
Di Francesco RiccardoLongobarda007
Pusceddu MicheleLongobarda001
Serra Alessandro IIBirreriA FC0012
Loi SimoneCasteddu Service006
Matta Alessandro IIFoto Stefy005
Roccia AdrianoReal Pachuka002
Mignetti AlessandroBirreria Fc Seven008
Madeddu RaffaeleFoto Stefy006
Mereu MirkoLongobarda006
Capolini MatteoReal Pachuka001
Satta MicheleSvalvolati 2.0002
Hendry ZinnaReal Pachuka002
Secci DanieleI Ragazzi di zii andrè 70014
Loi RiccardoCasteddu Service006
Tchasse RodrigueLos Pollos Hermanos0114
Melis AlessioReal Pachuka002
Ligas EnricoDomusarda Immobiliare0014
Fadda MaurizioSvalvolati003
Carta AlessandroGamble Coffee 32@004
Cocco Filippo JacopoIs Becciusu0011
Lampis MatteoIs Becciusu002
Aresti FedericoLongobarda002
Aramu AndreaI Defunti003
Pregio RobertoFc Su Conti 1954006
Mattana FilippoI Zoppi006
Durzu SimoneI Ragazzi di zii andrè0016
Piscedda ManuelLongobarda002
Rabatti MattiaAll Stars0017
Loi IvoCasteddu Service003
De Agostini MarcoLongobarda003
Trincas Giacomo IIFoto Stefy0012
Furcas RobertoReal Pachuka006
Marroccu AlessioFoto Stefy0010
Curcio ClaudioReal Pachuka001
Mameli AlessandroReal Pachuka003
Marcia FrancescoFc Su Conti 1954@002
Medda FabrizioPlanetwin365 Capoterra005
Perrone AndreaReal Pachuka005
Doddo AngeloBirreriA FC0020
Lobina EnricoA.c. Gli Stirati000
Sarigu LucaIs Becciusu0012
Sisto MattiaLos Pollos Hermanos0014
Perra GabrieleI Zoppi0017
Sacco FedericoCasteddu Service005
Perdisci DiegoQuei Bravi Ragazzi004
Polidetti RiccardoDesperados0013
Auriemma AntonioSmell Brasill003
Lecis JacopoA.c. Gli Stirati002
Pinna MaurizioLongobarda004
Marchi AlessandroCasteddu Service003
Perra DanieleSmazzing Fc0022
Filiti MattiaLos Pollos Hermanos0014
Pinna MatteoLongobarda004
Mossa AlessioReal Pachuka001
Secci IgnazioIs Becciusu0018
Monteverde AlessandroIs Becciusu0015
Piscedda StefanoI Ragazzi di zii andrè0015
Crivat Marius DorinReal Pachuka002
Monni DavideLos Pollos Hermanos0012
Cogoni OmarBirreria Fc0021
Espis Micheal IgnazioLongobarda004

Cannonieri

GiocatoreSquadraGoalsPresenze
Secci ManuelIs Becciusu3718
Ligas EnricoDomusarda Immobiliare3314
Murru NicolòLos Pollos Hermanos3114
Serreli FernandoI Zoppi2315
Cadeddu DanielLos Pollos Hermanos2219
Meleddu GabrieleBirreria Fc2014
Contu RiccardoQuei Bravi Ragazzi1914
Meloni FabrizioQuei Bravi Ragazzi1918
Lampis SemQuei Bravi Ragazzi1719
Benossa MicheleIper Ricambi1712
Piscedda AlessandroIper Ricambi1618
Artizzu RiccardoLos Pollos Hermanos1514
Benossa RobertoIper Ricambi1416
Ibba Christian IIBirreriA FC1412
Siddi LucaI Zoppi146
Marcia NicolaFc Su Conti 1954137
Sarritzu MichealPistoleros1211
Contu MattiaDesperados1218
Deiana Mattia IIBirreria Fc1220
Cocco Filippo JacopoIs Becciusu1111
Mameli MicheleIs Becciusu1013
Manca GiovanniFoto Stefy1018
Filiti MattiaLos Pollos Hermanos914
Trincas Giacomo IIFoto Stefy912
Secci DanieleI Ragazzi di zii andrè 7914
Loi CristianCasteddu Service98
Sitzia GiuseppeBirreria Fc Seven97
Atzeni FulvioI Defunti916
Gerina Mattia AngeloScummunigausu813
Zanda SimonePartizan Degrado811
Serio Antonio LuigiLos Pollos Hermanos85
Perra FrancescoFc Su Conti 195486
Mancosu MatteoQuei Bravi Ragazzi717
Rabatti MattiaAll Stars717
Locci Alessandro IIDesperados719
Puddu StefanoI Ragazzi di Zii andre74
Rossi AlessioI Zoppi725
Pisano MatteoLos Pollos Hermanos616
Testa ChristianPremiati & preziosi64
Congiu MatteoFc Su Conti 195467
Podda NicolaBlumarine 2.067
Mascia Christian” fuminho”I Zoppi616
Vurro Andrea KarolLos Pollos Hermanos62
Piga BrunoDomusarda Immobiliare611
Pregio RobertoFc Su Conti 195466
Sarritzu YuriBirreria Fc67
Cardia DanielGli zii di Andrè611
Marroccu AlessioFoto Stefy610
Carta AlessandroGamble Coffee 32@54
Durzu SimoneI Ragazzi di zii andrè516
Casula ClaudioReal Pachuka56
Matta Alessandro IIFoto Stefy55
Masella RiccardoI Defunti512
Cardu AlessioCasteddu Service53
Benossa WilliamIper Ricambi510
Podda Matteo IIA.c. Gli Stirati56
Cogoni OmarBirreria Fc521
Fois Matteo IIScummunigausu59
Labieni FrancescoBirreria Fc Seven58
Di Benedetto OmarIs Becciusu510
Siddi Alessandro LuigiA.c. Gli Stirati59
Paderi StefanoQuei Bravi Ragazzi413
Farci Danilo PaoloI Ragazzi di zii andrè 743
Degioannis YuriLongobarda43
Sanna EzioCasteddu Service48
Fadda MattiaFoto Stefy46
Ennas NicolaP-Nachos46
Agus NicolasLongobarda44
Ibba MattiaPistoleros46
Mantiglia AldoLongobarda38
Melis Andrea IIIBirreriA FC320
Monni DavideLos Pollos Hermanos312
Casula FrancescoFoto Stefy38
Espis Micheal IgnazioLongobarda34
Cadeddu AlessandroA.c. Gli Stirati315
Mancini AlessandroBirreria Fc Seven311
Cardia Tommaso LuigiLongobarda31
Atzori ThomasI Ragazzi di Zii andre210
Serra RobertoGli zii di Andrè25
Fadda MaurizioSvalvolati23
Gessa FrancescoFc Su Conti 1954214
Monni LucaReal Pachuka22
Gerina LorenzoQuei Bravi Ragazzi26
Moi SimoneA.c. Gli Stirati24
Aramu AndreaI Defunti23
Ennas MatteoQuei Bravi Ragazzi22
Sequenza ManuelA.c. Gli Stirati27
Fanti LeonardoFoto Stefy27
Hendry ZinnaReal Pachuka22
Vint Gabriel AdrianReal Pachuka23
Mereu AlessandroQuei Bravi Ragazzi218
Marongiu IvanoReal Pachuka212
Caredda FrancescoFc Su Conti 1954@22
Sitzia SimoneAll Stars21
Usai ManuelI Defunti25
De Agostini MarcoLongobarda23
Dore Nicolò GiovanniLos Pollos Hermanos216
Locci MirkoLongobarda27
Barbarossa MattiaBirreria Fc212
Murgia MassimoQuei Bravi Ragazzi212
Perra GabrieleI Zoppi217
Pau FrancescoBirreria Fc Seven29
Scuto GiuseppeSvalvolati 2.024
Secci IgnazioIs Becciusu218
Monteverde AlessandroIs Becciusu215
Serra Alessandro IIBirreriA FC212
Benossa AndreaIper Ricambi115
Borrielli PieroReal Pachuka16
Giuca MicheleAll Stars114
Siddi Davide IICasteddu Service12
Sida AndreaA.c. Gli Stirati17
Benossa ThomasI Ragazzi di zii andrè12
Salis DanieleCasteddu Service16
Pusceddu MicheleLongobarda11
Di Francesco RiccardoLongobarda17
Siddi DanieleCasteddu Service17
Aresti SimoneLongobarda12
Fois ChristianA.c. Gli Stirati117
Mattana FilippoI Zoppi16
Usai Matteo IIA.c. Gli Stirati115
Piras MattiaA.c. Gli Stirati115
Marchi AlessandroCasteddu Service13
Meleddu AlessandroReal Pachuka13
Marcia FrancescoFc Su Conti 1954@12
Piscedda StefanoI Ragazzi di zii andrè115
Mameli AlessandroReal Pachuka13
Mossa AlessioReal Pachuka11
Tchasse RodrigueLos Pollos Hermanos114
Melis AlessioReal Pachuka12
Murgia FabrizioGli zii di Andrè17
Pinna MatteoLongobarda14
Tasca FrancescoReal Pachuka11
Serafini LorenzoLos Pollos Hermanos111
Podda RiccardoBlumarine 2.016
Perra DanieleSmazzing Fc122
Crivat Marius DorinReal Pachuka12
Testa Angelo FrancescoLos Pollos Hermanos013
Mereu MirkoLongobarda06
Roccia AdrianoReal Pachuka02
Madeddu RaffaeleFoto Stefy06
Pibiri ChristianI Discepoli00
Espa LucaReal Pachuka06
Melis DaniloReal Pachuka00
Mignetti AlessandroBirreria Fc Seven08
Zoncheddu DavideGli zii di Andrè014
Boi LorenzoA.c. Gli Stirati01
Tolu SimoneReal Pachuka01
Pinna MaurizioLongobarda04
Loi SimoneCasteddu Service06
Muccione AndreaReal Pachuka00
Sollai RiccardoFoto Stefy06
Manca Francesco ValentinoReal Pachuka03
Sanna SamueleLos Pollos Hermanos02
Massaiu AntonioCasteddu Service09
Greco FrancescoI Ragazzi di zii andrè 706
Mucelli FedelePlanetwin365 Capoterra00
Piga SimoneReal Pachuka00
Moscatelli EdoardoI Zoppi02
Sitzia AlessioScummunigausu00
Matta PaoloReal Pachuka02
Ibba CristianA.c. Gli Stirati02
Seye NdiagaSmell Brasill01
Aresu GianlucaI Ragazzi di zii andrè 04012
Orrù TomasQuei Bravi Ragazzi09
Monni Davide IIBirreriA FC019
Mura AlexBirreria Fc06
Saba NicolòA.c. Gli Stirati02
Locci RiccardoLos Pollos Hermanos02
Guglielmino FedericoReal Pachuka03
Spiga AlessandroReal Pachuka00
Leoni FabrizioCasteddu Service03
Lilliu SimoneFoto Stefy07
Furcas RobertoReal Pachuka06
Capolini MatteoReal Pachuka01
Cantore AntonioReal Pachuka03
Loi IvoCasteddu Service03
Satta MicheleSvalvolati 2.002
Piscedda ManuelLongobarda02
Medda FabrizioPlanetwin365 Capoterra05
Doddo AngeloBirreriA FC020
Benossa StefanoIper Ricambi017
Setzu FrancoCasteddu Service05
Aresti FedericoLongobarda02
Lampis MatteoIs Becciusu02
Curcio ClaudioReal Pachuka01
Lobina EnricoA.c. Gli Stirati00
Sarigu LucaIs Becciusu012
Cappai ManuelSvalvolati03
Sisto MattiaLos Pollos Hermanos014
Loi RiccardoCasteddu Service06
Sacco FedericoCasteddu Service05
Perdisci DiegoQuei Bravi Ragazzi04
Polidetti RiccardoDesperados013
Auriemma AntonioSmell Brasill03
Lecis JacopoA.c. Gli Stirati02
Perrone AndreaReal Pachuka05
Brundu MauroReal Pachuka03
Angioni FabioI Discepoli02
Lai AndreaFoto Stefy016
Lecis DanieleReal Pachuka00
Onnis Michele LorenzoAll Stars00
Tocco FabioReal Pachuka04
Patteri NicolasA.c. Gli Stirati01
Impera EmanueleLongobarda01
Incostante AntonioCasteddu Service02
Melis Simone IIBirreria Fc Seven02
Piscedda ChristianLongobarda04
Giua ManlioSvalvolati010
Contu NicolaCasteddu Service03
Astero AndreaA.c. Gli Stirati00
Varsi FedericoBirreria Fc Seven08
Aquilina LucianoReal Pachuka01
Picci DanielLongobarda00
Fanni ChristianReal Pachuka01
Mereu FedericoLongobarda02
Minà EmanueleCasteddu Service00
Sarritzu EdmondoSganghero fc00
Lupoli DavideReal Pachuka03
Fois Matteo IIIA.c. Gli Stirati01
Frau Micheal SandroI Discepoli00
Pittiu AlessioLongobarda01
Sanna Massimo DanieleBirreria Fc Seven05
Loddo RiccardoLongobarda00
Mundula GianluigiLongobarda00
Spada LorenzoLongobarda00
Cogotti EfisioReal Pachuka04