Calendario Silver

DataEventoOrario/RisultatiLeagueStagioneStadioArticoloMatch Day
I ragazzi di zii Andre’ Summer vs MUSH LO STANZINOIV° Paulistao Summer 2021 Silver2021
ASD Karalis Eventi Stadium
Finale Silver
I ragazzi di zii Andre’ Summer vs GAMBLE coffee 32IV° Paulistao Summer 2021 Silver2021
ASD Karalis Eventi Stadium
Semifinale Silver
MUSH LO STANZINO vs smell BRASILIV° Paulistao Summer 2021 Silver2021
ASD Karalis Eventi Stadium
Semifinale Silver
MUSH LO STANZINO vs smell BRASILIV° Paulistao Summer 2021 Silver2021
ASD Karalis Eventi Stadium
5° Giornata Silver
I ragazzi di zii Andre’ Summer vs GAMBLE coffee 32IV° Paulistao Summer 2021 Silver2021
ASD Karalis Eventi Stadium
5° Giornata Silver
smell BRASIL vs GAMBLE coffee 32IV° Paulistao Summer 2021 Silver2021
ASD Karalis Eventi Stadium
4° Giornata Silver
Terramed 21 vs I ragazzi di zii Andre’ SummerIV° Paulistao Summer 2021 Silver2021
ASD Karalis Eventi Stadium
4° Giornata Silver
Terramed 21 vs GAMBLE coffee 32IV° Paulistao Summer 2021 Silver2021
ASD Karalis Eventi Stadium
3° Giornata Silver
MUSH LO STANZINO vs I ragazzi di zii Andre’ SummerIV° Paulistao Summer 2021 Silver2021
ASD Karalis Eventi Stadium
3° Giornata Silver
smell BRASIL vs Terramed 21IV° Paulistao Summer 2021 Silver2021
ASD Karalis Eventi Stadium
2° Giornata Silver
GAMBLE coffee 32 vs MUSH LO STANZINOIV° Paulistao Summer 2021 Silver2021
ASD Karalis Eventi Stadium
2° Giornata Silver
Terramed 21 vs MUSH LO STANZINOIV° Paulistao Summer 2021 Silver2021
ASD Karalis Eventi Stadium
1° Giornata Silver
smell BRASIL vs I ragazzi di zii Andre’ SummerIV° Paulistao Summer 2021 Silver2021
ASD Karalis Eventi Stadium
1° Giornata Silver

Calendario Gold

DataEventoOrario/RisultatiLeagueStagioneStadioArticoloMatch Day
TUTTOgomme vs Planet 365IV° Paulistao Summer 2021 Gold2021
ASD Karalis Eventi Stadium
Finale Gold
Planet 365 vs Snack HouseIV° Paulistao Summer 2021 Gold2021
ASD Karalis Eventi Stadium
Semifinale Gold
TUTTOgomme vs Team As TurboIV° Paulistao Summer 2021 Gold2021
ASD Karalis Eventi Stadium
Semifinale Gold
Planet 365 vs TUTTOgommeIV° Paulistao Summer 2021 Gold2021
ASD Karalis Eventi Stadium
5° Giornata Gold
Colo Colo Summer vs Team As TurboIV° Paulistao Summer 2021 Gold2021
ASD Karalis Eventi Stadium
5° Giornata Gold
Team As Turbo vs TUTTOgommeIV° Paulistao Summer 2021 Gold2021
ASD Karalis Eventi Stadium
4° Giornata Gold
Snack House vs Planet 365IV° Paulistao Summer 2021 Gold2021
ASD Karalis Eventi Stadium
4° Giornata Gold
Snack House vs TUTTOgommeIV° Paulistao Summer 2021 Gold2021
ASD Karalis Eventi Stadium
3° Giornata Gold
Colo Colo Summer vs Planet 365IV° Paulistao Summer 2021 Gold2021
ASD Karalis Eventi Stadium
3° Giornata Gold
Snack House vs Team As TurboIV° Paulistao Summer 2021 Gold2021
ASD Karalis Eventi Stadium
2° Giornata Gold
Colo Colo Summer vs TUTTOgommeIV° Paulistao Summer 2021 Gold2021
ASD Karalis Eventi Stadium
2° Giornata Gold
Colo Colo Summer vs Snack HouseIV° Paulistao Summer 2021 Gold2021
ASD Karalis Eventi Stadium
1° Giornata Gold
Team As Turbo vs Planet 365IV° Paulistao Summer 2021 Gold2021
ASD Karalis Eventi Stadium
1° Giornata Gold

Calendario

DataEventoOrario/RisultatiLeagueStagioneStadioArticoloMatch Day
TUTTOgomme vs Snack HouseIV° Paulistao Summer 20212021
ASD Karalis Eventi Stadium
9° Giornata
MUSH LO STANZINO vs Team As TurboIV° Paulistao Summer 20212021
ASD Karalis Eventi Stadium
9° Giornata
Planet 365 vs I ragazzi di zii Andre’ SummerIV° Paulistao Summer 20212021
ASD Karalis Eventi Stadium
9° Giornata
Terramed 21 vs Colo Colo SummerIV° Paulistao Summer 20212021
ASD Karalis Eventi Stadium
9° Giornata
GAMBLE coffee 32 vs smell BRASILIV° Paulistao Summer 20212021
ASD Karalis Eventi Stadium
9° Giornata
Colo Colo Summer vs MUSH LO STANZINOIV° Paulistao Summer 20212021
ASD Karalis Eventi Stadium
8° Giornata
smell BRASIL vs Terramed 21IV° Paulistao Summer 20212021
ASD Karalis Eventi Stadium
8° Giornata
I ragazzi di zii Andre’ Summer vs GAMBLE coffee 32IV° Paulistao Summer 20212021
ASD Karalis Eventi Stadium
8° Giornata
Team As Turbo vs TUTTOgommeIV° Paulistao Summer 20212021
ASD Karalis Eventi Stadium
8° Giornata
Snack House vs Planet 365IV° Paulistao Summer 20212021
ASD Karalis Eventi Stadium
8° Giornata
TUTTOgomme vs MUSH LO STANZINOIV° Paulistao Summer 20212021
ASD Karalis Eventi Stadium
7° Giornata
Terramed 21 vs I ragazzi di zii Andre’ SummerIV° Paulistao Summer 20212021
ASD Karalis Eventi Stadium
7° Giornata
GAMBLE coffee 32 vs Snack HouseIV° Paulistao Summer 20212021
ASD Karalis Eventi Stadium
7° Giornata
Colo Colo Summer vs smell BRASILIV° Paulistao Summer 20212021
ASD Karalis Eventi Stadium
7° Giornata
Planet 365 vs Team As TurboIV° Paulistao Summer 20212021
ASD Karalis Eventi Stadium
7° Giornata
TUTTOgomme vs Planet 365IV° Paulistao Summer 20212021
ASD Karalis Eventi Stadium
6° Giornata
Snack House vs Terramed 21IV° Paulistao Summer 20212021
ASD Karalis Eventi Stadium
6° Giornata
Team As Turbo vs GAMBLE coffee 32IV° Paulistao Summer 20212021
ASD Karalis Eventi Stadium
6° Giornata
I ragazzi di zii Andre’ Summer vs Colo Colo SummerIV° Paulistao Summer 20212021
ASD Karalis Eventi Stadium
6° Giornata
MUSH LO STANZINO vs smell BRASILIV° Paulistao Summer 20212021
ASD Karalis Eventi Stadium
6° Giornata
Colo Colo Summer vs Snack HouseIV° Paulistao Summer 20212021
ASD Karalis Eventi Stadium
5° Giornata
smell BRASIL vs I ragazzi di zii Andre’ SummerIV° Paulistao Summer 20212021
ASD Karalis Eventi Stadium
5° Giornata
TUTTOgomme vs GAMBLE coffee 32IV° Paulistao Summer 20212021
ASD Karalis Eventi Stadium
5° Giornata
Planet 365 vs MUSH LO STANZINOIV° Paulistao Summer 20212021
ASD Karalis Eventi Stadium
5° Giornata
Terramed 21 vs Team As TurboIV° Paulistao Summer 20212021
ASD Karalis Eventi Stadium
5° Giornata
Team As Turbo vs Colo Colo SummerIV° Paulistao Summer 20212021
Don Bosco Salesiani
4° Giornata
MUSH LO STANZINO vs I ragazzi di zii Andre’ SummerIV° Paulistao Summer 20212021
Don Bosco Salesiani
4° Giornata
TUTTOgomme vs Terramed 21IV° Paulistao Summer 20212021
Ferrini Cagliari
4° Giornata
smell BRASIL vs Snack HouseIV° Paulistao Summer 20212021
Ferrini Cagliari
4° Giornata
Planet 365 vs GAMBLE coffee 32IV° Paulistao Summer 20212021
Don Bosco Salesiani
4° Giornata
smell BRASIL vs Team As TurboIV° Paulistao Summer 20212021
Don Bosco Salesiani
3° Giornata
GAMBLE coffee 32 vs MUSH LO STANZINOIV° Paulistao Summer 20212021
Don Bosco Salesiani
3° Giornata
I ragazzi di zii Andre’ Summer vs Snack HouseIV° Paulistao Summer 20212021
Don Bosco Salesiani
3° Giornata
Colo Colo Summer vs TUTTOgommeIV° Paulistao Summer 20212021
Don Bosco Salesiani
3° Giornata
Terramed 21 vs Planet 365IV° Paulistao Summer 20212021
Don Bosco Salesiani
3° Giornata
TUTTOgomme vs smell BRASILIV° Paulistao Summer 20212021
Don Bosco Salesiani
2° Giornata
GAMBLE coffee 32 vs Terramed 21IV° Paulistao Summer 20212021
Ferrini Cagliari
2° Giornata
MUSH LO STANZINO vs Snack HouseIV° Paulistao Summer 20212021
Ferrini Cagliari
2° Giornata
Team As Turbo vs I ragazzi di zii Andre’ SummerIV° Paulistao Summer 20212021
Don Bosco Salesiani
2° Giornata
Planet 365 vs Colo Colo SummerIV° Paulistao Summer 20212021
Ferrini Cagliari
2° Giornata
I ragazzi di zii Andre’ Summer vs TUTTOgommeIV° Paulistao Summer 20212021
Don Bosco Salesiani
1° Giornata
Snack House vs Team As TurboIV° Paulistao Summer 20212021
Don Bosco Salesiani
1° Giornata
smell BRASIL vs Planet 365IV° Paulistao Summer 20212021
Don Bosco Salesiani
1° Giornata
Colo Colo Summer vs GAMBLE coffee 32IV° Paulistao Summer 20212021
Don Bosco Salesiani
1° Giornata
Terramed 21 vs MUSH LO STANZINOIV° Paulistao Summer 20212021
Don Bosco Salesiani
1° Giornata

Classifica

PosSquadraPVPSFAGDPts
1972085414423
2961260441619
3961257471019
4960356391718
5943277542315
694145356-313
793155464-1010
892254347-48
991083895-573
1090183470-361

Classifica Gold

PosSquadraPVPSFAGDPts
1650152341815
263123024610
35212262517
451043542-73
541031129-183

Classifica Silver

PosSquadraPVPSFAGDPts
1650140291115
2640238271112
35203302556
452033237-56
540041537-220

Disciplinare

GiocatoreSquadraCatellini GialliCartellini RossiPresenze
Picci EnricoMUSH LO STANZINO306
Torrente MarcoTUTTOgomme206
Ibba FedericoSnack House105
Testa DaniloGAMBLE coffee 32102
Meloni CristianColo Colo Summer105
Vacca LucaTerramed 21104
Loi Alessiosmell BRASIL102
Monteverde AlessandroTUTTOgomme107
Dessi AndreaI ragazzi di zii Andre’ Summer109
Putzu DanieleColo Colo Summer104
Lisci MicheleGAMBLE coffee 32106
Benossa AndreaI ragazzi di zii Andre’ Summer107
De Luca LucaTerramed 21104
Cubeddu DanielePlanet 365107
Congiu Matteosmell BRASIL106
Milia GiuseppePlanet 365105
Maxia EnricoColo Colo Summer103
Poddighe FernandoGAMBLE coffee 32108
Serra RobertoI ragazzi di zii Andre’ Summer108
Coni Fabiosmell BRASIL103
Piga BrunoTUTTOgomme106
Schintu EmilioTerramed 21109
Moro Davide FabioSnack House107
Sciarrone MatteoTUTTOgomme107
Carta FabioTerramed 21001
Murru AndreaColo Colo Summer009
Schirru LucaSnack House005
Cappai AndreaMUSH LO STANZINO007
Baragone Andreasmell BRASIL002
Serreli PierluigiSnack House002
Serra RiccardoSnack House004
Lisci LucaTeam As Turbo004
Ambu RobertoTerramed 21001
Fanari AlbertoGAMBLE coffee 32003
Sanna LorenzoGAMBLE coffee 32001
Palomba AlessandroTerramed 21008
Atzori ThomasI ragazzi di zii Andre’ Summer009
Di Benedetto OmarTUTTOgomme004
Cocco FedericoMUSH LO STANZINO002
Cambarau GiovanniGAMBLE coffee 32000
Lai FilippoTUTTOgomme001
Cocco AntonioGAMBLE coffee 32001
Benossa RobertoI ragazzi di zii Andre’ Summer008
Frau Micheal SandroMUSH LO STANZINO005
Testa ThomasTUTTOgomme001
Milia AndreaTeam As Turbo000
Massa NicolaMUSH LO STANZINO007
Cadeddu AlessioTeam As Turbo003
Serra NicolaMUSH LO STANZINO006
Mei Albertosmell BRASIL004
Portas MassimilianoPlanet 365005
Sarritzu DavideMUSH LO STANZINO006
Piras AlessandroPlanet 365004
Rega MarcoTUTTOgomme007
Moscatelli Edoardosmell BRASIL002
Saddi GiacomoSnack House006
Ibba AndreaPlanet 365008
Sitzia AlessioTeam As Turbo008
Atzeni Fulviosmell BRASIL005
Deiana EmilianoTeam As Turbo004
Caredda FrancescoSnack House000
Palla AlessandroTeam As Turbo000
Ibba MattiaPlanet 365000
Mocci PaoloSnack House006
Piano WilliamGAMBLE coffee 32008
Vadilonga AndreaTeam As Turbo004
Perra SamueleMUSH LO STANZINO003
Di Giulio GianlucaTeam As Turbo008
Spano MicheleMUSH LO STANZINO005
Rossi Alessiosmell BRASIL008
Tunis FulvioTerramed 21008
Tunis GianmarcoTerramed 21006
Perrotta Alberto AntonioColo Colo Summer006
Cao SalvatoreGAMBLE coffee 32000
Pedditzi Carlosmell BRASIL004
Mobilia CarmineSnack House005
Hendry ZinnaTerramed 21001
Benossa MicheleI ragazzi di zii Andre’ Summer009
Porceddu FedericoTUTTOgomme004
Sarigu StefanoPlanet 365008
Nurchi AlessandroSnack House004
Pisanu LorenzoGAMBLE coffee 32005
Sarritzu MirkoTeam As Turbo000
Loi RaimondoColo Colo Summer004
Monni MauroSnack House008
Capaccioli LucaTerramed 21000
Satta MicheleTeam As Turbo007
Accossu GabrieleGAMBLE coffee 32002
Migoni AlbertoGAMBLE coffee 32002
Poddesu DanielGAMBLE coffee 32002
Perra FrancescoTeam As Turbo007
Carboni MarcoGAMBLE coffee 32001
Manca Giovanni TUTTOgomme003
Piludu CarloTerramed 21006
Carta GiuseppeMUSH LO STANZINO002
Ruggeri AlessandroTerramed 21003
Mina PietroTerramed 21004
Mei AndreaTerramed 21004
Urru MicheleTUTTOgomme001
Sollai AntonioTeam As Turbo003
Balestrino JuriTerramed 21002
Strazzera MirkoTeam As Turbo004
Loi AndreaPlanet 365005
Cabras Michelesmell BRASIL000
Loddo MattiaPlanet 365006
Carta Raffaelesmell BRASIL001
Argiolas DaniloTeam As Turbo000
Marisotti Riccardosmell BRASIL003
Piras Alessandro IITeam As Turbo001
Locci MauroPlanet 365005
Deiana SamuelePartizan Degrado000
Zara DanielTUTTOgomme000
Vassallo CristianTeam As Turbo000
Carta AlessandroGAMBLE coffee 32003
Sarritzu Davide IMUSH LO STANZINO008
Benossa SamuelI ragazzi di zii Andre’ Summer009
Cara Riccardosmell BRASIL005
Floris MatteoMUSH LO STANZINO004
Benossa GabrielI ragazzi di zii Andre’ Summer009
Cogoni FrancescoMUSH LO STANZINO006
Locci IgnazioColo Colo Summer001
Pregio RobertoTeam As Turbo003
Bazzato Cristiansmell BRASIL002
Marcia FrancescoSnack House009
De muro EnricoPlanet 365007
Sarritzu AgostinoSnack House009
Pisu NicolaColo Colo Summer005
Zuddas MatteoColo Colo Summer007
Corda StefanoColo Colo Summer006
Ligas Enricosmell BRASIL009

Disciplinare Gold

GiocatoreSquadraCatellini GialliCartellini RossiPresenze
Schirru LucaSnack House103
Sciarrone MatteoTUTTOgomme106
Piras Alessandro IITeam As Turbo105
Marcia FrancescoSnack House105
Sarritzu AgostinoSnack House105
Torrente MarcoTUTTOgomme104
Cubeddu DanielePlanet 365005
Murru AndreaColo Colo Summer002
Lai FilippoTUTTOgomme000
Di Benedetto OmarTUTTOgomme003
Sarritzu MirkoTeam As Turbo000
Serreli PierluigiSnack House000
Mocci PaoloSnack House004
Cadeddu AlessioTeam As Turbo000
Testa ThomasTUTTOgomme005
Milia AndreaTeam As Turbo000
Locci MauroPlanet 365004
Mobilia CarmineSnack House004
Maxia EnricoColo Colo Summer000
Serra RiccardoSnack House001
Milia GiuseppePlanet 365003
Perrotta Alberto AntonioColo Colo Summer003
Di Giulio GianlucaTeam As Turbo005
Ibba MattiaPlanet 365000
Caredda FrancescoSnack House000
Deiana EmilianoTeam As Turbo002
Sitzia AlessioTeam As Turbo005
Ibba AndreaPlanet 365005
Saddi GiacomoSnack House004
Rega MarcoTUTTOgomme003
Moscatelli Edoardosmell BRASIL001
Piga BrunoTUTTOgomme006
Putzu DanieleColo Colo Summer001
Locci IgnazioColo Colo Summer000
Vassallo CristianTeam As Turbo001
Sollai AntonioTeam As Turbo000
Lisci LucaTeam As Turbo000
Vadilonga AndreaTeam As Turbo002
Argiolas DaniloTeam As Turbo001
Zara DanielTUTTOgomme003
Palla AlessandroTeam As Turbo003
Zuddas MatteoColo Colo Summer001
Corda StefanoColo Colo Summer000
Nurchi AlessandroSnack House000
Porceddu FedericoTUTTOgomme000
Manca Giovanni TUTTOgomme001
Loddo MattiaPlanet 365004
Strazzera MirkoTeam As Turbo000
Urru MicheleTUTTOgomme000
Portas MassimilianoPlanet 365005
Ibba FedericoSnack House002
Piras AlessandroPlanet 365003
Monni MauroSnack House004
Sarigu StefanoPlanet 365004
Meloni CristianColo Colo Summer001
Loi RaimondoColo Colo Summer002
Satta MicheleTeam As Turbo004
Loi AndreaPlanet 365004
Perra FrancescoTeam As Turbo004
Pisu NicolaColo Colo Summer003
De muro EnricoPlanet 365005
Monteverde AlessandroTUTTOgomme006
Pregio RobertoTeam As Turbo000
Moro Davide FabioSnack House004

Disciplinare Silver

GiocatoreSquadraCatellini GialliCartellini RossiPresenze
Ligas Enricosmell BRASIL205
Serra RobertoI ragazzi di zii Andre’ Summer204
Pisanu LorenzoGAMBLE coffee 32105
Marisotti Riccardosmell BRASIL103
Benossa SamuelI ragazzi di zii Andre’ Summer114
Benossa MicheleI ragazzi di zii Andre’ Summer106
Dessi AndreaI ragazzi di zii Andre’ Summer106
Benossa RobertoI ragazzi di zii Andre’ Summer106
Capaccioli LucaTerramed 21103
Benossa GabrielI ragazzi di zii Andre’ Summer106
Poddighe FernandoGAMBLE coffee 32113
Cocco AntonioGAMBLE coffee 32002
Atzeni Fulviosmell BRASIL000
Sarritzu DavideMUSH LO STANZINO006
Piano WilliamGAMBLE coffee 32005
Massa NicolaMUSH LO STANZINO006
Hendry ZinnaTerramed 21001
Cocco FedericoMUSH LO STANZINO000
Coni Fabiosmell BRASIL000
Frau Micheal SandroMUSH LO STANZINO000
Perra SamueleMUSH LO STANZINO004
Spano MicheleMUSH LO STANZINO005
Picci EnricoMUSH LO STANZINO005
Pedditzi Carlosmell BRASIL000
Rossi Alessiosmell BRASIL005
Sanna LorenzoGAMBLE coffee 32005
Benossa AndreaI ragazzi di zii Andre’ Summer006
Fanari AlbertoGAMBLE coffee 32000
Deiana SamuelePartizan Degrado003
Cappai AndreaMUSH LO STANZINO005
Baragone Andreasmell BRASIL000
Mei Albertosmell BRASIL000
Serra NicolaMUSH LO STANZINO004
Atzori ThomasI ragazzi di zii Andre’ Summer006
Congiu Matteosmell BRASIL002
Mei AndreaTerramed 21000
Lisci MicheleGAMBLE coffee 32004
Migoni AlbertoGAMBLE coffee 32000
Tunis GianmarcoTerramed 21002
Cao SalvatoreGAMBLE coffee 32000
Ambu RobertoTerramed 21003
Palomba AlessandroTerramed 21004
Cambarau GiovanniGAMBLE coffee 32000
Carta GiuseppeMUSH LO STANZINO000
Carta FabioTerramed 21000
Balestrino JuriTerramed 21000
Mina PietroTerramed 21000
Ruggeri AlessandroTerramed 21004
De Luca LucaTerramed 21000
Carta Raffaelesmell BRASIL002
Accossu GabrieleGAMBLE coffee 32005
Piludu CarloTerramed 21003
Cara Riccardosmell BRASIL004
Schintu EmilioTerramed 21004
Carboni MarcoGAMBLE coffee 32000
Poddesu DanielGAMBLE coffee 32000
Testa DaniloGAMBLE coffee 32000
Vacca LucaTerramed 21001
Loi Alessiosmell BRASIL000
Cabras Michelesmell BRASIL003
Floris MatteoMUSH LO STANZINO003
Bazzato Cristiansmell BRASIL001
Cogoni FrancescoMUSH LO STANZINO006
Sarritzu Davide IMUSH LO STANZINO004
Carta AlessandroGAMBLE coffee 32002
Tunis FulvioTerramed 21003
Moscatelli Edoardosmell BRASIL000

Cannonieri

GiocatoreSquadraGoalsPresenze
Marcia FrancescoSnack House339
Ibba AndreaPlanet 365268
Sciarrone MatteoTUTTOgomme227
Murru AndreaColo Colo Summer219
Moro Davide FabioSnack House207
Picci EnricoMUSH LO STANZINO196
Corda StefanoColo Colo Summer186
Benossa RobertoI ragazzi di zii Andre’ Summer168
Lisci MicheleGAMBLE coffee 32166
Tunis GianmarcoTerramed 21136
Benossa GabrielI ragazzi di zii Andre’ Summer129
Ligas Enricosmell BRASIL129
Sitzia AlessioTeam As Turbo118
Benossa MicheleI ragazzi di zii Andre’ Summer119
Rega MarcoTUTTOgomme107
Zuddas MatteoColo Colo Summer97
Putzu DanieleColo Colo Summer84
Perra FrancescoTeam As Turbo77
Carta AlessandroGAMBLE coffee 3273
Serra RobertoI ragazzi di zii Andre’ Summer78
Frau Micheal SandroMUSH LO STANZINO75
Cara Riccardosmell BRASIL75
Mobilia CarmineSnack House75
Torrente MarcoTUTTOgomme76
Strazzera MirkoTeam As Turbo74
Atzeni Fulviosmell BRASIL65
Sarritzu AgostinoSnack House69
Ibba FedericoSnack House65
Loddo MattiaPlanet 36566
Baragone Andreasmell BRASIL62
Vadilonga AndreaTeam As Turbo64
Congiu Matteosmell BRASIL66
Sarritzu Davide IMUSH LO STANZINO58
Cadeddu AlessioTeam As Turbo53
Locci MauroPlanet 36555
Monteverde AlessandroTUTTOgomme57
Fanari AlbertoGAMBLE coffee 3253
Deiana EmilianoTeam As Turbo54
Pedditzi Carlosmell BRASIL44
Mei AndreaTerramed 2144
Tunis FulvioTerramed 2148
Perrotta Alberto AntonioColo Colo Summer46
Manca Giovanni TUTTOgomme43
Ruggeri AlessandroTerramed 2143
Pisu NicolaColo Colo Summer45
Dessi AndreaI ragazzi di zii Andre’ Summer49
Schintu EmilioTerramed 2149
Milia GiuseppePlanet 36545
Di Giulio GianlucaTeam As Turbo48
Di Benedetto OmarTUTTOgomme34
Serra RiccardoSnack House34
Ambu RobertoTerramed 2131
Accossu GabrieleGAMBLE coffee 3232
Sarritzu DavideMUSH LO STANZINO36
Atzori ThomasI ragazzi di zii Andre’ Summer39
Rossi Alessiosmell BRASIL38
Marisotti Riccardosmell BRASIL33
Cubeddu DanielePlanet 36537
Piras AlessandroPlanet 36534
Portas MassimilianoPlanet 36535
Saddi GiacomoSnack House26
Mei Albertosmell BRASIL24
Sollai AntonioTeam As Turbo23
Maxia EnricoColo Colo Summer23
De muro EnricoPlanet 36527
Schirru LucaSnack House25
Mina PietroTerramed 2124
Cogoni FrancescoMUSH LO STANZINO26
Pregio RobertoTeam As Turbo23
Nurchi AlessandroSnack House24
Loi AndreaPlanet 36525
Spano MicheleMUSH LO STANZINO25
Cocco FedericoMUSH LO STANZINO22
Coni Fabiosmell BRASIL23
Mocci PaoloSnack House26
Moscatelli Edoardosmell BRASIL12
Serra NicolaMUSH LO STANZINO16
Massa NicolaMUSH LO STANZINO17
Serreli PierluigiSnack House12
Carta Raffaelesmell BRASIL11
Carta GiuseppeMUSH LO STANZINO12
Hendry ZinnaTerramed 2111
Balestrino JuriTerramed 2112
Testa DaniloGAMBLE coffee 3212
Locci IgnazioColo Colo Summer11
Bazzato Cristiansmell BRASIL12
Poddighe FernandoGAMBLE coffee 3218
Piludu CarloTerramed 2116
Migoni AlbertoGAMBLE coffee 3212
Cappai AndreaMUSH LO STANZINO07
Perra SamueleMUSH LO STANZINO03
Piano WilliamGAMBLE coffee 3208
Ibba MattiaPlanet 36500
Piga BrunoTUTTOgomme06
Caredda FrancescoSnack House00
Cambarau GiovanniGAMBLE coffee 3200
Sanna LorenzoGAMBLE coffee 3201
Vacca LucaTerramed 2104
Zara DanielTUTTOgomme00
Palomba AlessandroTerramed 2108
Sarritzu MirkoTeam As Turbo00
Porceddu FedericoTUTTOgomme04
Carta FabioTerramed 2101
Urru MicheleTUTTOgomme01
De Luca LucaTerramed 2104
Carboni MarcoGAMBLE coffee 3201
Poddesu DanielGAMBLE coffee 3202
Satta MicheleTeam As Turbo07
Capaccioli LucaTerramed 2100
Monni MauroSnack House08
Meloni CristianColo Colo Summer05
Loi RaimondoColo Colo Summer04
Pisanu LorenzoGAMBLE coffee 3205
Palla AlessandroTeam As Turbo00
Piras Alessandro IITeam As Turbo01
Benossa AndreaI ragazzi di zii Andre’ Summer07
Lai FilippoTUTTOgomme01
Cocco AntonioGAMBLE coffee 3201
Testa ThomasTUTTOgomme01
Milia AndreaTeam As Turbo00
Cao SalvatoreGAMBLE coffee 3200
Argiolas DaniloTeam As Turbo00
Loi Alessiosmell BRASIL02
Vassallo CristianTeam As Turbo00
Benossa SamuelI ragazzi di zii Andre’ Summer09
Lisci LucaTeam As Turbo04
Floris MatteoMUSH LO STANZINO04
Cabras Michelesmell BRASIL00
Sarigu StefanoPlanet 36508
Deiana SamuelePartizan Degrado00

Cannonieri Gold

GiocatoreSquadraGoalsPresenze
Sciarrone MatteoTUTTOgomme276
Perra FrancescoTeam As Turbo104
Piras Alessandro IITeam As Turbo105
Torrente MarcoTUTTOgomme104
Ibba AndreaPlanet 365105
Marcia FrancescoSnack House85
Moro Davide FabioSnack House74
Di Giulio GianlucaTeam As Turbo75
Mocci PaoloSnack House54
Locci MauroPlanet 36554
Perrotta Alberto AntonioColo Colo Summer43
Loddo MattiaPlanet 36544
Testa ThomasTUTTOgomme45
Schirru LucaSnack House43
Sitzia AlessioTeam As Turbo35
Monteverde AlessandroTUTTOgomme36
De muro EnricoPlanet 36535
Murru AndreaColo Colo Summer32
Di Benedetto OmarTUTTOgomme33
Zara DanielTUTTOgomme23
Vassallo CristianTeam As Turbo21
Vadilonga AndreaTeam As Turbo22
Cubeddu DanielePlanet 36525
Putzu DanieleColo Colo Summer21
Rega MarcoTUTTOgomme13
Ibba FedericoSnack House12
Deiana EmilianoTeam As Turbo12
Serra RiccardoSnack House11
Moscatelli Edoardosmell BRASIL11
Pisu NicolaColo Colo Summer13
Manca Giovanni TUTTOgomme11
Piga BrunoTUTTOgomme16
Milia GiuseppePlanet 36503
Lai FilippoTUTTOgomme00
Serreli PierluigiSnack House00
Maxia EnricoColo Colo Summer00
Ibba MattiaPlanet 36500
Caredda FrancescoSnack House00
Saddi GiacomoSnack House04
Mobilia CarmineSnack House04
Sarritzu MirkoTeam As Turbo00
Cadeddu AlessioTeam As Turbo00
Urru MicheleTUTTOgomme00
Lisci LucaTeam As Turbo00
Argiolas DaniloTeam As Turbo01
Palla AlessandroTeam As Turbo03
Zuddas MatteoColo Colo Summer01
Corda StefanoColo Colo Summer00
Nurchi AlessandroSnack House00
Porceddu FedericoTUTTOgomme00
Strazzera MirkoTeam As Turbo00
Sollai AntonioTeam As Turbo00
Piras AlessandroPlanet 36503
Milia AndreaTeam As Turbo00
Monni MauroSnack House04
Sarigu StefanoPlanet 36504
Meloni CristianColo Colo Summer01
Loi RaimondoColo Colo Summer02
Satta MicheleTeam As Turbo04
Loi AndreaPlanet 36504
Sarritzu AgostinoSnack House05
Pregio RobertoTeam As Turbo00
Portas MassimilianoPlanet 36505
Locci IgnazioColo Colo Summer00

Cannonieri Silver

GiocatoreSquadraGoalsPresenze
Picci EnricoMUSH LO STANZINO205
Ligas Enricosmell BRASIL145
Benossa RobertoI ragazzi di zii Andre’ Summer146
Cogoni FrancescoMUSH LO STANZINO106
Accossu GabrieleGAMBLE coffee 3295
Sanna LorenzoGAMBLE coffee 3285
Benossa GabrielI ragazzi di zii Andre’ Summer76
Cara Riccardosmell BRASIL64
Dessi AndreaI ragazzi di zii Andre’ Summer66
Ambu RobertoTerramed 2163
Carta AlessandroGAMBLE coffee 3262
Ruggeri AlessandroTerramed 2144
Carta Raffaelesmell BRASIL42
Marisotti Riccardosmell BRASIL43
Benossa MicheleI ragazzi di zii Andre’ Summer46
Serra NicolaMUSH LO STANZINO44
Lisci MicheleGAMBLE coffee 3234
Serra RobertoI ragazzi di zii Andre’ Summer34
Schintu EmilioTerramed 2134
Atzori ThomasI ragazzi di zii Andre’ Summer36
Cocco AntonioGAMBLE coffee 3222
Massa NicolaMUSH LO STANZINO26
Rossi Alessiosmell BRASIL25
Sarritzu DavideMUSH LO STANZINO26
Poddighe FernandoGAMBLE coffee 3213
Spano MicheleMUSH LO STANZINO15
Tunis GianmarcoTerramed 2112
Floris MatteoMUSH LO STANZINO13
Bazzato Cristiansmell BRASIL11
Piano WilliamGAMBLE coffee 3215
Congiu Matteosmell BRASIL12
Atzeni Fulviosmell BRASIL00
Coni Fabiosmell BRASIL00
Cappai AndreaMUSH LO STANZINO05
Perra SamueleMUSH LO STANZINO04
Pedditzi Carlosmell BRASIL00
Frau Micheal SandroMUSH LO STANZINO00
Baragone Andreasmell BRASIL00
Benossa AndreaI ragazzi di zii Andre’ Summer06
Fanari AlbertoGAMBLE coffee 3200
Mei Albertosmell BRASIL00
Mei AndreaTerramed 2100
Cocco FedericoMUSH LO STANZINO00
Carboni MarcoGAMBLE coffee 3200
Cao SalvatoreGAMBLE coffee 3200
Palomba AlessandroTerramed 2104
Cambarau GiovanniGAMBLE coffee 3200
Carta GiuseppeMUSH LO STANZINO00
Carta FabioTerramed 2100
Balestrino JuriTerramed 2100
Mina PietroTerramed 2100
De Luca LucaTerramed 2100
Migoni AlbertoGAMBLE coffee 3200
Piludu CarloTerramed 2103
Poddesu DanielGAMBLE coffee 3200
Hendry ZinnaTerramed 2101
Testa DaniloGAMBLE coffee 3200
Pisanu LorenzoGAMBLE coffee 3205
Vacca LucaTerramed 2101
Loi Alessiosmell BRASIL00
Capaccioli LucaTerramed 2103
Cabras Michelesmell BRASIL03
Sarritzu Davide IMUSH LO STANZINO04
Benossa SamuelI ragazzi di zii Andre’ Summer04
Tunis FulvioTerramed 2103
Deiana SamuelePartizan Degrado03
Moscatelli Edoardosmell BRASIL00