Disciplinare

GiocatoreSquadraCatellini GialliCartellini RossiPresenze
Locci MauroPINK & BLACK TEAM208
Leppori StefanoZio Salvatore208
Benossa AndreaBenossa Dortumud207
Marci Stefanocolo COLO Fc105
Piras MicheleBamba 3.0106
Olla Nicolacolo COLO Fc102
Maxia Enricocolo COLO Fc106
Carta ManoloZio Salvatore105
Pisu Nicolacolo COLO Fc105
Marcia FrancescoPINK & BLACK TEAM108
Picci EnricoMush Lo Stanzino108
Benossa RobertoBenossa Dortumud108
Ibba AndreaPINK & BLACK TEAM102
Benossa GabrielBenossa Dortumud106
Mobilia CarminePINK & BLACK TEAM109
Pinna MattiaGaniscedda Fc001
Congiu MatteoGaniscedda Fc005
Baragone Andreacolo COLO Fc006
Marisotti RiccardoGaniscedda Fc003
Benossa MicheleBenossa Dortumud008
Serreli PierluigiPINK & BLACK TEAM005
Massa NicolaMush Lo Stanzino009
Pinna AntonioBamba 3.0004
Lai FilippotuttoGOMME001
Cappai DennisBamba 3.0001
Frau Micheal SandroBamba 3.0006
Murru GabrieleGaniscedda Fc001
Serra NicolaMush Lo Stanzino007
Cappai AndreaMush Lo Stanzino003
Piras AlessandroPINK & BLACK TEAM005
Atzori ThomasBenossa Dortumud008
Caredda FrancescoGaniscedda Fc005
Loi GiorgioBamba 3.0006
Olla VincenzoZio Salvatore007
Piga BrunotuttoGOMME009
Murgia FabrizioBenossa Dortumud000
Rega MarcotuttoGOMME008
Moscatelli EdoardoGaniscedda Fc002
Saddi GiacomoBamba 3.0005
Sitzia AlessioBenossa Dortumud003
Atzeni FulvioGaniscedda Fc003
Torrente MarcotuttoGOMME009
Milia GiuseppePINK & BLACK TEAM006
Sarritzu DavideMush Lo Stanzino007
Ennas NicolaBamba 3.0000
Perra SamueleMush Lo Stanzino001
Matta AlessandroGaniscedda Fc001
Serra AndreaGaniscedda Fc002
Spano MicheleMush Lo Stanzino007
Rossi Alessiocolo COLO Fc009
Gessa FrancescoGaniscedda Fc001
Mei AlbertoGaniscedda Fc003
Piras Alessandro IIBenossa Dortumud004
Spiga DanielGaniscedda Fc004
Deiana SamueleFc Lo Stanzino009
Nurchi AlessandroZio Salvatore000
Carta GiuseppeMush Lo Stanzino005
Manca Giovanni tuttoGOMME003
Porceddu FedericotuttoGOMME006
Sciarrone MatteotuttoGOMME005
Sarritzu MirkoZio Salvatore000
Passerini AndreaZio Salvatore008
Cogoni SalvatoreZio Salvatore005
Stocchino FrancescoZio Salvatore005
Cogoni IvanZio Salvatore003
Passerini DavideZio Salvatore002
Ledda FedericoPINK & BLACK TEAM008
Origa MarcoZio Salvatore000
Passerini GiuseppeZio Salvatore006
Zara DanieltuttoGOMME004
Sparapani PaoloGaniscedda Fc004
Muggironi RobertotuttoGOMME002
Versace AndreaGaniscedda Fc000
Ambu RobertoGaniscedda Fc006
Schirru Robertocolo COLO Fc000
Orrù AlessandroBenossa Dortumud000
Valdes ClaudioMush Lo Stanzino001
Laconi Waltercolo COLO Fc002
Aramu AndreaBamba 3.0006
Cogoni FrancescoMush Lo Stanzino009
Vassallo CristianGaniscedda Fc002
Tunis FulvioGaniscedda Fc002
Sarritzu Davide IMush Lo Stanzino002
Benossa SamuelBenossa Dortumud007
Cara Riccardocolo COLO Fc004
Testa AndreaBamba 3.0004
Arisci Michelecolo COLO Fc004
Arcudi Nicolacolo COLO Fc001
Torru AndreaPINK & BLACK TEAM006
Pregio RobertoPINK & BLACK TEAM000
Satta MicheleGaniscedda Fc006
De muro EnricoPINK & BLACK TEAM002
Dessi AndreaBenossa Dortumud007
Monteverde AlessandrotuttoGOMME006
Floris MatteoMush Lo Stanzino007
Perra Francescocolo COLO Fc007
Lattuca FrancescoZio Salvatore004
Sarigu StefanoBamba 3.0006
Cardia CarloPINK & BLACK TEAM000
Cabras Edoardo RobertoMush Lo Stanzino002
Meloni Cristiancolo COLO Fc007
Moro Davide FabioPINK & BLACK TEAM007
Asd Karalis Eventi
Luglio 12, 2023