Disciplinare

GiocatoreSquadraCatellini GialliCartellini RossiPresenze
Piga BrunoPremiati & preziosi319
Benossa RobertoI Ragazzi di zii andrè 04318
Locci AlessandroCaF Studio Locci2010
Benossa MicheleI Ragazzi di zii andrè 042010
Ligas EnricoPremiati & preziosi207
Casula FrancescoFoto Stefy206
Aramu AndreaPartizan Degrado208
Benossa StefanoI Ragazzi di zii andrè 042011
Picci EnricoPartizan Degrado203
Marcia NicolaFc Su Conti 1954@2010
Secci IgnazioFoto Stefy207
Giua ManlioSvalvolati109
Serra NicolaAnonima Sequestri109
Pisu NicolaTuttogomme Quartu107
Siddi LucaPremiati & preziosi1010
Congiu MatteoFc Su Conti 1954@109
Lai AndreaFoto Stefy1012
Serra RobertoI Ragazzi di Zii andre106
Caredda RiccardoCaF Studio Locci1012
Marcia FrancescoFc Su Conti 1954@107
Mameli MicheleFoto Stefy106
Secci ManuelFoto Stefy1012
Sarritzu AgostinoI Discepoli107
Sarigu LucaFoto Stefy109
Ibba AndreaFc Su Conti 19541010
Moscatelli EdoardoFc Su Conti 1954@105
Marongiu IvanoReal Pachuka1012
Nonnis Manuel FilippoFc Su Conti 1954@1011
Loi GiorgioI Discepoli1011
Sarritzu AndreaEl Barrio Cantera 5108
Moi SimoneA.c. Gli Stirati009
Zanda SimonePartizan Degrado004
Caredda FrancescoFc Su Conti 1954@001
Sitzia AlessioFc Su Conti 1954@007
Atzori ThomasI Ragazzi di Zii andre006
Patteri NicolasA.c. Gli Stirati002
Maxia EnricoTuttogomme Quartu001
Atzeni FulvioLongobarda008
Gessa FrancescoFc Su Conti 1954@0010
Serreli FernandoPremiati & preziosi0011
Giuca MicheleAll Stars003
Cardia VittorioFc Su Conti 1954@0012
Fanti LeonardoFoto Stefy008
Dessena MattiaEl Barrio Cantera 5000
Ariu FabrizioPremiati & preziosi0011
Soro LuigiFc Su Conti 19540010
Prasciolu MarcoFc cOlO cOlO000
Di Giulio Gianluca-009
Piludu MatteoCaF Studio Locci002
Siddi GiorgioI Discepoli0011
Carta NicolaFc Su Conti 19540010
Puddu StefanoI Ragazzi di Zii andre008
Prasciolu GianluigiI Zoppi 2.00012
Vacca Gioeleel barrio cantera002
Rossi AlessioI Discepoli0019
Espa LucaReal Pachuka005
Usai Matteo IIA.c. Gli Stirati005
Frau Micheal SandroI Discepoli0013
Benossa AndreaI Ragazzi di zii andrè 04009
Caredda JonniCaF Studio Locci009
Dessi Andrea-009
Monteverde AlessandroFoto Stefy0011
Mallus RobertoCaF Studio Locci0010
Perra DanieleAll Stars0011
Perra FrancescoFc Su Conti 1954@0012
Cardia Marco-007
Lilliu SimoneFoto Stefy009
Satta MicheleSvalvolati003
Pregio RobertoReal Pachuka006
Monni JacopoCAF STUDIO LOCCI003
Medda FabrizioFc Su Conti 1954@005
Puddu RiccardoAnonima Sequestri007
Costa AlbertoI Zoppi 2.0006
Boi PaoloEl Barrio Cantera 5006
Lai StefanoAnonima Sequestri000
Onnis PietroCaF Studio Locci005
Vincis OscarMOROSITAS001
Cogoni FrancescoPartizan Degrado003
Sanna MaurizioCaffetteria Primavera001
Di Benedetto OmarFoto Stefy007
Muscas Oscar-003
Farci Danilo PaoloI Ragazzi di zii andrè 70010
Manca GiovanniFoto Stefy007
Pinna MattiaCaf Studio Locci009
Pablo Jimenez IsmaelFc cOlO cOlO002
Masala FedericoMOROSITAS005
Milia Andrea-001
Perra GabrieleAll Stars007
Piscedda AlessandroI Ragazzi di zii andrè 040011
Arisci MicheleCaF Studio Locci019
Deidda DanieleTuttogomme Quartu001
Fadda MattiaFoto Stefy008
Durzu SimoneI Ragazzi di zii andrè 040011
Trincas Giacomo IIFoto Stefy007
Mascia Christian” fuminho”Premiati & preziosi009
Piredda Edoardoel barrio cantera005
Rais FrancescoMOROSITAS006
Fois MirkoReal Pachuka0010
Scalas AlessandroCaF Studio Locci007
Asd Karalis Eventi
Settembre 10, 2023