FC LO STANZINO

GiocatoreMedia VotoGoalsAssistsCatellini GialliCartellini RossiPresenze
Mereu Massimiliano800002
Cogoni Simone Francesco61203019
Pinna Daniele000000
Sarigu Stefano000000
Floris Matteo410003
Sarritzu Davide I6800013
Deiana Samuele41102018
Massa Nicola51400015
Picci Enrico76806120
Cappai Andrea6001019
Serra Nicola6200113
Spano Michele6600015
Perra Samuele3300016
Sarritzu Davide51402018
Saddi Giacomo72302020

Risultati

Asd Karalis Eventi
Ottobre 18, 2023