Hollywood Cafè

GiocatoreMedia VotoGoalsAssistsCatellini GialliCartellini RossiPresenze
Secci Manuel76002022
Secci Ignazio1000020
Dessi Luigi4400019
Manca Giovanni62900018
Fanti Leonardo51000017
Monteverde Alessandro61100017
Sarigu Luca6100016
Mura Maurizio41001015
Sanna Maurizio51003115
Carta Alessandro62400014
Mameli Michele6900012
Esu Alessio540007
Di Benedetto Omar630005
Contu Nicola300004
Dessi Tomaso300002
Lilliu Simone000002
Pibiri Mattia600001

Risultati

6 - 0

Hollywood Cafè vs Tuttogomme Quartu

11 - 6

Hollywood Cafè vs I Ragazzi di zii andrè Five

5 - 5

Lo Stanzino vs Hollywood Cafè

2 - 8

C5 Capoterra vs Hollywood Cafè

6 - 0

Tuttogomme Quartu vs Hollywood Cafè

13 - 2

Hollywood Cafè vs Smell brasil c5

11 - 5

Hollywood Cafè vs Anima Sarda 2.0

11 - 4

Hollywood Cafè vs A Pancia Piena & Floris Costruzioni

4 - 7

Sadali c5 vs Hollywood Cafè

6 - 0

Hollywood Cafè vs I Bonzi

2 - 9

Smell Brasil c5 vs Hollywood Cafè

10:00 pm

Hollywood Cafè vs Smell brasil c5

8 - 4

Hollywood Cafè vs Beverly Inps

8 - 7

Hollywood Cafè vs C5 Capoterra

5 - 4

C5 Capoterra vs Hollywood Cafè

3 - 9

Hollywood Cafè vs Lo Stanzino

14 - 4

Tuttogomme Quartu vs Hollywood Cafè

3 - 2

I Ragazzi di zii Andrè Five vs Hollywood Cafè

6 - 6

Hollywood Cafè vs Tuttogomme Quartu

7 - 15

Anima Sarda 2.0 vs Hollywood Cafè

4 - 6

Castello Futsal 2019 vs Hollywood Cafè

6 - 4

Hollywood Cafè vs A Pancia Piena & Floris Costruzioni

6 - 0

A Pancia Piena & Floris Costruzioni vs Hollywood Cafè

3 - 4

Hollywood Cafè vs Sadali c5

16 - 6

Hollywood Cafè vs Beverly Inps

6 - 6

Hollywood Cafè vs I Bonzi

10 - 1

Hollywood Cafè vs Smell Brasil c5

16 - 2

Hollywood Cafè vs Castello Futsal 2019

4 - 11

Beverly Inps vs Hollywood Cafè

5 - 6

Hollywood Cafè vs C5 Capoterra

4 - 4

Lo Stanzino vs Hollywood Cafè

8 - 5

Hollywood Cafè vs I Ragazzi di zii andrè Five

11 - 7

Hollywood Cafè vs Anima Sarda 2.0

4 - 4

Tuttogomme Quartu vs Hollywood Cafè

1 - 12

Castello Futsal 2019 vs Hollywood Cafè

Asd Karalis Eventi
Novembre 8, 2022